Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Aeschliman Ora C. 1923 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Leu Milo G. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Grieser Ernest E. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Crossgrove Chauncey W. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Dale D. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Stuckey Ivan A. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Nafziger Dale J. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Rich Clarence A. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Detter Wilbur 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Eicher James E. 1925 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Stamm Frederick E. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Archbold Ohio United States
Baus Edward D. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Zaerr Maurice L. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Liechty Harold C. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Sauder Harley D 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Liechty Wayne J. 1923 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Sauder Orval D. 1915 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Leu Clint J. 1916 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Mahlon C. 1924 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Grieser Ivan R. 1916 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Nofziger Dale F. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Eash Elon H. 1922 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Dale E. 1926 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Harold J. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Kenneth D. 1922 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Lowell E. 1924 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Robert G. 1926 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Schrock Elmer E. 1913 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Blosser Noah C. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stuckey Joseph 1915 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Stuckey Orville D. 1916 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stahl Willis L. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Beck Verden L. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Rufenacht Charles D. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Stamm Harold W. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Bender Ralph E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Lawrence J. 1927 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Howard E. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
King Olen 1919 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
King Ralph E. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Otto Edward J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Miller Dan S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Kauffman Jake A. 1915 Mennonite Old Arcola Illinois United States
Gross Alfred 1925 Brethren Arcola Indiana United States
Otto Henry J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Berd Morris 1914 None Arden Delaware United States
Broadbent Robert L. 1918 Friend Arden Delaware United States
Cresson Francis M. 1911 Episcopal Ardmore Pennsylvania United States
Cresson Emlen L. 1919 Episcopal Ardmore Pennsylvania United States
Ensz Isaac 1919 Mennonite Old Arena North Dakota United States

Pages