Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Steward Paul C. 1917 Methodist West Los Angeles California United States
Morper Oather S. 1910 Assemblies of God Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Hoke Daniel D. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Clayton Ohio United States
Amburgy Marvin E. 1923 Bible Church of God Lerose Kentucky United States
Sheller Charles H. 1914 Brethren Eldora Iowa United States
Schmidt Elmer 1917 Mennonite General Conference Peabody Kansas United States
Ratzlaff Adolph 1908 Methodist Topeka Kansas United States
Loewen Harry J. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Swartzentruber Henry W. 1923 Mennonite Old Montgomery Indiana United States
Wiebe Elmer B. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Hackett John B. 1916 Catholic Denver Colorado United States
DeMan Eugene A. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Kent Washington United States
Jenkins Osley 1927 Jewish Wilder Idaho United States
Strandskov Ruben 1915 Lutheran Luck Wisconsin United States
Koehn Lacey C. 1917 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Mulkey Jack M. 1924 Brethren Myrtle Point Oregon United States
McKelvey Floy W. 1918 Brethren Kitanning Pennsylvania United States
Hooley Lester H. 1924 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Short Dale E. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Reeser Maynard L. 1923 None Albany Oregon United States
Luginbuhl Darvin 1921 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Pankratz Emerson J. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Inman Kansas United States
Thatcher Edward P. 1916 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Borntrager William O. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Independence Iowa United States
Ediger George E. 1920 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Johnson Martin P. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Williston North Dakota United States
Hart William T. 1917 Brethren Warren Indiana United States
Friesen Willmer J. 1919 Mennonite General Conference American Falls Idaho United States
Cox Wesley W. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Ashland Oregon United States
Kramer Paul R. 1925 Brethren Freemansburg Pennsylvania United States
Mervyn Robert W. 1908 Jehovah's Witness Wrangell Alaska United States
Yohe Robert Lowell 1924 Brethren Laura Ohio United States
Pearson Clarence 1919 Friend Whittier California United States
Adams Wilmer 1920 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Schaefer John R. 1913 Mennonite Croghan New York United States
Brandenbberger Ezra J. 1918 Mennonite Old Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Eister Allan W 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hayes Kenneth 1920 Unknown Berkeley California United States
Gantz Wilbur B. 1923 Brethren Union New Jersey United States
Wettengel Hunert W. 1921 Congregational Appleton Wisconsin United States
Grosse Arthur 1911 Lemurian Fellowship Ramona California United States
Davis Joseph A. 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Culp Lester I. 1918 Mennonite Old Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Ziebert Louis A. 1907 Disciples of Christ Wellington Illinois United States
Stewart Glen F. 1917 Church of Christ Syracuse New York United States
Morris Francis Bolton 1920 Catholic Villanova Pennsylvania United States
Holcomb Kenneth R. 1924 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Amstutz Arlin G. 1922 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Shelly Leroy E. 1919 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Schmidt Frank Vernon 1918 Mennonite Haviland Kansas United States

Pages