Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Janney Werner L. 1912 Friend Lincoln Virginia United States
Ballard Verl R. 1919 Methodist Ashland Virginia United States
Hylton Maynard G. 1914 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Turner Millard W. 1926 Mennonite Timberville Virginia United States
White Exum N. 1924 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Brunk Harry Nelson 1927 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Andes Edgar E. 1916 Brethren Bealeton Virginia United States
Brunk Roy E. Mennonite Old S. Boston Virginia United States
Knicely Irvin D. 1913 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Eller Neilford H. 1924 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Craddock John A. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Staunton Virginia United States
Knopp Paul B. 1913 None Staunton Virginia United States
Craighead Moyer J. 1920 Brethren Callaway Virginia United States
Batterman Levi M. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Spitzer Carl W. 1918 Brethren Grottoes Virginia United States
Weaver Virgil B 1921 Brethren Bergton Virginia United States
Dulaney Everett W. 1918 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Bowman Durward L. 1916 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Giordana Anthony 1922 Christadelphian Norfolk Virginia United States
Blosser Glenn H. 1918 Mennonite Old Crimora Virginia United States
Bowman Jesse J. 1921 Brethren Grottoes Virginia United States
Wenger Chester L. 1918 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Heatwole David E.* 1919 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Good Emory 1927 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Bowman Ralph 1920 Friend Ararat Virginia United States
Heatwole Oren E. 1927 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Huffman Paul S. 1924 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Cline Garland L. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Fitzwater Lawrence A. 1914 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Blosser Sanford D. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Trout Philip E. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Good James D. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Glick John 1919 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Mitchell Ray L. 1919 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Pinner Samuel W. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Portsmouth Virginia United States
Hulvey Paul C. 1919 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States
Doyle Grover H. 1922 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Ross Benjamin B. 1924 Reformed Church in America Falls Church Virginia United States
Mason Carroll H. 1925 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Boone Daniel J. 1920 Old German Baptist Rocky Mount Virginia United States
Heishman Clarence O. 1918 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Mason John R. 1926 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Borden Charles L. 1917 Friend Madison Virginia United States
Smith John O. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Richmond Virginia United States
Rhodes Charles L. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Rhodes Emmer F. 1922 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Layman Jennings M. 1923 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Rhodes Norman R. 1924 Mennonite Bridgewater Virginia United States
Rhodes Robert N 1922 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States

Pages