Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Haag Walter E. 1917 Brethren Whittier/L.A. California United States
Gehman Charles W. 1920 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Anderson W. LaRoy 1919 Moody Bible Institute Griswold Iowa United States
Hineline Warren M. 1923 Brethren Joliet Illinois United States
Koehn Marion G. 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Summerdale Alabama United States
Hayes Edwin C. 1918 Congregational Christian Coleridge Nebraska United States
Conrad Lloyd V. 1914 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Strickland Albert E. 1916 Church of Christ Lineville Alabama United States
Bywater Duane A. 1921 Friend Sunnymead California United States
Gibbs Thomas J. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Dana North Carolina United States
Bayer David H. 1927 Old German Baptist Brookville Ohio United States
Buckwalter Richard 1919 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Palmer Stuart M. 1924 Friend Carmel Indiana United States
Kalada Frederick G. 1905 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Marion E. 1925 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Hoffer Emanuel S. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Kratzer Loyal W. 1920 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Mann Raymond E. 1925 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Troyer Raymond E. 1920 Mennonite Old Greenwood Delaware United States
Carter Gerald Lee 1922 Jehovah's Witness Salem Ohio United States
Dauberman Frederick E. 1922 Seventh Day Adventist Union New Jersey United States
Williamson Stanley H. 1919 Congregational Christian Jamaica Massachusetts United States
Yost Harlan L. 1923 Mennonite Denbigh Virginia United States
Becker Melvin F. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Dolton South Dakota United States
Burkholder Kenneth W. 1910 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Featheringill Dale J. 1919 Southern Baptist Joplin Missouri United States
Peacock Daniel J. 1919 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Kauffman Morris E. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Groff Samuel S. 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Dillman Vern O. 1919 Brethren Bunker Hill Indiana United States
Alexander Howard W. 1911 Friend Cleveland Ohio United States
Martin Isaac W. 1912 Mennonite Old Lincoln Pennsylvania United States
Unruh Abraham D. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Hartley Wilmer G. 1919 Brethren Earlington Pennsylvania United States
Cline William Z. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Stinebaugh Vernon H. 1918 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Deibler Mark T. 1914 Lutheran Willow Grove Pennsylvania United States
Witmer Irwin L. 1920 Mennonite Hummelstown Pennsylvania United States
Zimmerman Elmer E. 1921 Mennonite Old Order New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Leonard 1916 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Habegger Gordon D. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Gehman Lester W. 1918 Mennonite Mohnton Pennsylvania United States
Hinshaw George C. 1925 Friend Asheboro North Carolina United States
Koehn Nelson F. 1918 Mennonite McPherson Kansas United States
Hayman Donald B. 1919 Methodist Formosa Kansas United States
Cook Edwin I. 1915 Friend Perkins Oklahoma United States
Strickler Robert R. 1909 Christadelphian Buffalo New York United States
Cadbury Christopher 1921 Friend Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Gibson Ivan D. 1916 Brethren Keota Iowa United States
Baysinger Lloyd E. 1909 Brethren Lena Illinois United States

Pages