Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Lehman Benjamin Frankli 1923 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Tollefson Robert H. 1925 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States
Weimer Kenneth E. 1927 Brethren Modesto California United States
Doyle Elmer R. 1908 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Brown Carroll P. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Prescott Arizona United States
Bechtelheimer John 1919 Brethren Flora Indiana United States
Chandler Loren O. 1906 Church of God Holiness Anderson Missouri United States
Cardone Nicholas B. 1919 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Longenecker John S. 1920 German Baptist Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Miller Clyde R. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Congerville Illinois United States
Wills George D. 1909 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Gould Allison A. 1909 Methodist Yonkers New York United States
Troyer John G. 1922 Mennonite Millersburg Ohio United States
Dyson Eldon D. 1917 Brethren Sigourney Iowa United States
Bruce Harold R. 1918 Christadelphian Gouldsboro Pennsylvania United States
Bender Daniel H. 1926 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Epp Carl H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Clark Allen D. 1925 Friend Friendswood Texas United States
Lyons Edward E. 1919 Brethren Richmond Indiana United States
Witmer Walter E. 1926 Mennonite Wisler New Waterford Ohio United States
Neufeld Raymond 1917 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Rempel John P. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Goessel Kansas United States
Schreck Raymond A. 1916 Mennonite Old El Paso Illinois United States
Holsinger Lloyd D. 1925 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Greene Earnest J. 1918 Friend Grinnell Iowa United States
Keim Daniel J. 1927 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Lawber William L. 1919 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Ewert Albert J. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Quinlan Oklahoma United States
Weaver Luke L. 1917 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Solomon Darwin 1919 Methodist Carlisle Wyoming United States
Hershberger Clayton C. 1915 Mennonite Old Greenwood Delaware United States
Butterfield Leeroy J. 1910 Christadelphian New York New York United States
Micoleau L. Tyler 1911 Unitarian Providence Rhode Island United States
Nightengale Orlie 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Verden Oklahoma United States
Richter Robert L. 1926 Congregational Bridgewater Massachusetts United States
Schultz Jonas 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Neodesha Kansas United States
Kester Kenneth Leon 1920 Friend Wendling Oregon United States
Lehman Clair E. 1922 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Tolmachoff Jack 1920 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Weinhold Daniel Ernest 1925 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Drake Frederick F. 1909 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Brown Clyde 1917 Jehovah's Witness Hollywood Florida United States
Beck Robert J. 1927 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Chapman C. Robert 1920 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Carlile Robert P. 1920 Wesleyan Methodist Kokomo Indiana United States
Lorenz David R. 1927 None Dinuba California United States
Miller Dale L. 1921 Brethren Eldorado Ohio United States
Wilson Alfred H. 1914 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Gozdiff Alex 1920 Russian Molokan Phoenix Arizona United States
Earhart John S. 1921 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States

Pages