Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Johnson Roy V. 1917 None Tacoma Washington United States
Pyper William J. 1917 Brethren Tonasket Washington United States
Schmoe Kenneth W. 1920 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Atkinson Alan W. 1925 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Breshears Roger H. 1921 Independent Church Omak Washington United States
McCullough William B. 1913 None Tacoma Washington United States
Hogenauer Irwin R. 1912 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Roisum Wilbur 1919 Jehovah's Witness Outlook Washington United States
Crill Edward L. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Roberts Ray Clayton 1923 None Seattle Washington United States
McRae Alan B. 1919 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Flint Alfred W. 1919 Unknown Edmonds Washington United States
Peters Homer B. 1918 Church of the First Born Kent Washington United States
Kozelisky Joseph A. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Ronald Washington United States
Weber William A. 1918 Congregational Christian Pullman Washington United States
Dyck Leo A. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Ritzville Washington United States
Anderson Emil G. 1914 Seventh Day Adventist Enumclaw Washington United States
Xavier Felix G. 1919 Father Divine Tacoma Washington United States
Taylor Wendell F. 1915 Disciples of Christ Monroe Washington United States
Walker Robert S. 1922 American Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Montante Pedro 1918 Catholic Seattle Washington United States
Finley Ernest Willard 1915 Brethren Oroville Washington United States
Lyon Harold B. 1918 Brethren Aberdeen Washington United States
Riehle Philip J. 1924 Methodist Rocklyn Washington United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Hartman Robert H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Bassett Thomas D. 1913 Congregational Burlington Vermont United States
Hinton William H. 1919 None Putney Vermont United States
Kuhner Merle I. 1925 Methodist Brattleboro Vermont United States
Griffith Thomas D. 1917 Unitarian Brattleboro Vermont United States
York Marsters E. 1907 Methodist Plainfield Vermont United States
Baird George H. 1907 Theosophist Dummerston Vermont United States
Snow Kenneth D. 1921 Methodist Brattleboro Vermont United States
Knutsen Frank A. 1912 Presbyterian Montpelier Vermont United States
Woodruff Stockton W. 1914 Friend West Townshend Vermont United States
Sprague Richard M. 1910 Congregational Christian St Johnsbury Vermont United States
Illick J. Rowland 1919 Methodist Middlebury Vermont United States
Butterworth Harrison 1918 None South Strafford Vermont United States
Towart William G. 1915 Baptist Bennington Vermont United States
Wright Robert Stuart 1914 Congregational Christian Burlington Vermont United States
Witmer Paul R. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Spradling Earl H. 1926 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Hurst Allen M. 1919 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Vaughn Leonard E. 1916 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Cheatham Milton E. 1924 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Reed Ervin T. 1922 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Miller Max L. 1924 Mennonite Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Vest Kyle A. 1927 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Wimmer John Cline 1923 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States

Pages