Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Walker John M. 1922 None San Rafael California United States
Meyer Robert Henry 1921 None Closter New Jersey United States
Hall Laurence B. 1919 Congregational Christian Westtown Pennsylvania United States
Ridgeway Noah 1927 Church of God Monroe Georgia United States
Krehbiel Elton R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Deer Creek Oklahoma United States
Bauer Robert 1926 Evangelical & Reformed Kalamazoo Michigan United States
Yutzy Ralph E. 1924 Mennonite Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Parman Lee F. 1918 Congregational Marshalltown Iowa United States
Schumacher Harold P. 1913 Mennonite Pandora Ohio United States
Andrews Burton A. 1906 Free Methodist Buffalo New York United States
Kenderdine Frederick P. 1919 Methodist Greene Iowa United States
Beach Robert H. 1924 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Harder Charles Dale 1924 Mennonite Old Leonard Missouri United States
Darrow Denton R. 1920 Friend Caldwell Idaho United States
Wildman Dr. Edward D 1922 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Miller Henry J. 1908 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Kurtz Albert D. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Clemmer Roy C. 1921 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Zook Jonas K. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Strawsburg Maryland United States
Pendleton Paul P. 1919 Brethren Norwich Connecticut United States
Hollenberg Alfred E. 1923 Brethren Huntington Indiana United States
Doyle Ernest L. 1915 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Scott James E. 1925 None Wallace Idaho United States
Stahl Willis L. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Autenrieth Horace H. 1923 Friend Eugene Oregon United States
Beckes Edward F. 1918 Catholic Brentwood Pennsylvania United States
Flora Charley D. 1914 German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
DeCoursey Wesley F. 1918 Brethren Nampa Idaho United States
Stutzman Floyd W. 1920 Mennonite Cairo Nebraska United States
Berokoff William J. 1920 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Vogt Leonard J. 1925 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
McVey James J. 1917 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs, Colorado United States
Miller Lynwood M. 1914 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Comer Wayne C. 1926 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Ressler Kenneth R. 1926 Mennonite Old North Laurence Ohio United States
Hornbaker Roger G. 1925 Brethren Hutchinson Kansas United States
Barnett David G. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Jasper Missouri United States
Dyson Willie E. 1920 Methodist Columbia South Carolina United States
Shaffner Dean N. None New York New York United States
Steers Harold 1912 Jehovah's Witness Pulaski Pennsylvania United States
Schrock Emmanuel J. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Fox O. James 1914 Methodist Lakewood Ohio United States
Swafford Leonard 1920 None Milo Tennessee United States
Kaufman Marvin 1921 Mennonite General Conference Burrton Kansas United States
Blanc Robert S 1917 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Meyerding Edward H. 1919 None Rochester Minnesota United States
Hall Roger P. 1914 Friend Pittsfield Massachusetts United States
Riegsecker Theophilus 1912 United Brethren Fayette Ohio United States
Krehbiel Joseph H. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Baum Werner C. 1916 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States

Pages