Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Miller Simon J. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Ohlson John A. 1915 Evangelical Mission Covenant Chicago Illinois United States
Redcay Ivan W. 1922 United Zion's Children Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Schlabach Albert C. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Beondo Joseph L. 1915 Christian Fellowship Richmond Hill New York United States
Slade Albert H. 1904 Friend Huntington New York United States
Summers Sylvester J. 1902 Brethren Meyersville Maryland United States
Voth Willard H. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Winter Charles 1914 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
Kaufmann Robert K. 1918 Wesleyan Methodist Orrville Ohio United States
Lapp Seth J. 1913 Mennonite Gap Pennsylvania United States
Mason Floyd R. 1919 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Enns Elmer 1916 Mennonite Old Goessel Kansas United States
Garner Jasper H. B. 1921 Brethren Okeechobee Florida United States
Mitchell Charles M. 1925 Immanual Missionary Association Campo Colorado United States
Overmyer Hubert C. 1915 Evangelical Lindsey Ohio United States
Reidel Elwyn D. 1923 None Shelby Ohio United States
Schmidt Wesley H. 1914 Methodist Sheboygan Wisconsin United States
Good Vernon A. 1925 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Henderson Francis H. 1902 Christadelphian Rochester New York United States
Hutchens Homer L. 1919 Friend Winston-Salem North Carolina United States
Birky Ezra R. 1922 Mennonite Columbia Falls Montana United States
Smith Paul Edwin 1917 Presbyterian Iowa City Iowa United States
Kent Johnnie C. 1921 Gospel Chapel Mitchell Georgia United States
Lee Lloyd W. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Maxey Aaron B. 1915 Free Will Baptist Camp Erie West Virginia United States
Essich Forrest W. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Gerber Robert 1926 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Adlesic Ralph R. 1919 Assemblies of God Cuyahoga Falls Ohio United States
Granger George S. 1912 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Hershberger James 1915 Mennonite Old Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Jamison Thomas R. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Caldwell James H. 1914 Pentecostal Aberdeen Idaho United States
Davis Robert C. 1925 None Madison Wisconsin United States
Amstutz Lester D. 1922 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Stucky Raymond J. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
VanDuyne Lloyd W. 1920 Reformed Church in America Boonton New Jersey United States
Williams Charles J. 1916 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Cary Stephen G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Demuth Philip E. 1918 Brethren Keyser West Virginia United States
Miller Tom Polk 1914 Unknown Houston Texas United States
O'Leary Thomas E. 1921 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Redfield Donald E 1919 Methodist Burley Idaho United States
Schlabach Emanuel A. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Berg Cecil O. 1918 Pentecostal Modesto California United States
Slagel Warren E. 1921 Mennonite Old Louis Michigan United States
Summy Simon Clair 1918 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Wade Paul E. 1919 Mennonite Sterling Illinois United States
Winters Curtis E. 1914 None Detroit Michigan United States

Pages