Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Marshall Hubert R. 1920 Presbyterian Chicago Illinois United States
Miller Mahlon J. 1926 Mennonite Conservative Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Noftsier Ervin L. 1927 Mennonite Castorland New York United States
Radley Erwin G. 1919 Baptist Marion New York United States
Sargent Carl E. 1918 Brethren Broadford Ohio United States
Allred Joseph M. 1924 Friend Greensboro North Carolina United States
Bodenstein Shirley 1911 Methodist Rochester New York United States
Canady Noel J. 1914 Christadelphian Bee Branch Arkansas United States
Dean David L. 1921 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Eshleman John C. 1917 Mennonite Old Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Gerber Paul E. 1922 Mennonite Dalton Ohio United States
Harms Vernon P. 1926 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Horning John S. 1925 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Kaufman Dan 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Sheets Gwyn L 1926 Brethren Wagoner North Carolina United States
Stevens Robert M. 1916 Brethren Liberty Indiana United States
Trumbo Olliver O. 1922 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Wheeler William W. 1918 Baptist Conway Arkansas United States
Armstrong Wayne E. 1915 Church of God Ritchey Missouri United States
Boody William A. 1919 Associated Bible Students Brooklyn New York United States
Cavitt J. Whitley 1920 Jehovah's Witness Wilkinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Krehbiel Erwin P. 1919 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
MacLeod Duncan 1920 Congregational Haddan Connecticut United States
Miller Ira A. 1926 Mennonite Hutchinson Kansas United States
Newton Donald W. 1923 Friend Feasterville Pennsylvania United States
Prewitt Nelson 1922 Disciples of Christ Winchester Kentucky United States
Rupp Harold E. 1925 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Shockman Leon N. 1925 Jehovah's Witness The Dallas Oregon United States
Stovall Milton A. 1917 Church of Christ South Arlington Virginia United States
Unruh Harvey 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Wiegand Lewis E. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Martinsville New Jersey United States
Bailey Felix B. 1926 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Adams Eldren A. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Northfield Texas United States
Dalke Alvin L. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Garden City Michigan United States
Enns Lauren W. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Garner Raymond H. 1911 Friend Baltimore Maryland United States
Hancock Charles T. 1914 None New York New York United States
Hollingsworth Marion 1922 Friend ColumBus Ohio United States
Kane Albert M. 1915 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Kurtz Alvin L. 1927 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Marshall William A. 1919 Friend Tuckahoe New York United States
Miller Maurice L. 1917 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Nofziger Delmer E. 1925 Mennonite Old West Unity Ohio United States
Ragonese Joseph 1917 Pentecostal Syracuse New York United States
Sargent Laurel R. 1922 Mennonite Ransom Kansas United States
Alspaugh Robert P. 1924 Brethren Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Boehm Daniel E. 1916 Methodist Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Carbaugh John R. 1910 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Dean Ralph W. 1918 Brethren Springfield Ohio United States
Esswein Charles E. 1912 Evangelical & Reformed ColumBus Ohio United States

Pages