Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Schapansky Roy D. 1918 Mennonite Brethren Bakersfield California United States
Kreider M. Stanley 1927 Mennonite Old Soudersburg Pennsylvania United States
Ensz Harry D. 1919 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States
Cable William H. 1918 Brethren Syracuse Indiana United States
Hallowell Ralph P. 1921 Friend Huntingdon Valley Pennsylvania United States
Cordell Vail R. 1920 United Presbyterian Biggsville Illinois United States
Miller Roy E. 1919 Mennonite Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Williams Donald K. 1921 Friend Greenleaf Idaho United States
Augspurger Delmer G. 1917 Mennonite Chenoa Illinois United States
Kiracofe Calvin R. 1918 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Styer E. Kermit 1922 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Schmidt Leonard 1921 Mennonite General Conference Goldtree Oklahoma United States
Werner Carl W. 1917 Episcopal Pelican Lane Wisconsin United States
Kyle Robert 1918 Mennonite Conservative Corfu New York United States
Evans Glenn L. 1911 Baptist Roanoke Texas United States
Perry Whitall N. 1920 Friend Boston Massachusetts United States
Carter Joseph S. 1918 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Barnes Laurence P. 1921 Methodist Fair Bluff North Carolina United States
Foster Gordon 1918 Friend Foster Ohio United States
Springer Carrol C. 1922 Mennonite Old Delavan Illinois United States
Harder Leo J. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Minor Phillip L. 1920 Episcopal West Fork Connecticut United States
Farson Allan P. 1919 United Fundamentalist Glendale California United States
Winters Leon L. 1922 Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Chalmer A. 1917 Brethren Gridley California United States
Ulick Stanley C. 1922 Jewish Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brown Lynn E. 1911 Methodist Cortland New York United States
De Voute John 1906 Father Divine Peace Mission New York New York United States
Kloch Eddie 1922 Bible Students School Chicago Illinois United States
Swartzendruber Stanley J. 1920 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Wichert Clifford L. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Orienta Oklahoma United States
Pieper Richard A. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed San Francisco California United States
Baughman Robert O. 1918 Brethren Lakeville Indiana United States
Frei Oscar P. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Haycock Run Pennsylvania United States
Stark James W. 1912 Christadelphian Robstown Texas United States
Firestone Ray 1924 Methodist Wichita Kansas United States
Jones Albert L. 1919 Methodist Roscoe California United States
Collins Archie 1917 Methodist Church Point Louisiana United States
Andes John H. 1916 Brethren Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Scheffel Harry L. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Halsey Oregon United States
Kremer Carrol C. 1918 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Ensz Leon 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Conway Kansas United States
Cadwallader* T. Sidney Friend Newtown Pennsylvania United States
Hamer Vaughn 1920 Brethren N.Manchester Indiana United States
Miller Russell A. 1913 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Williams Fred Gilbert 1920 None Inglewood California United States
Bright Donovan O. 1910 Free Pentecostal Church of God Selvin Indiana United States
Ault Harold D. 1922 Brethren Brandonville West Virginia United States
Suderman Jean W. 1927 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Schmidt Martin 1918 Mennonite General Conference Cordell Oklahoma United States

Pages