Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Zito Dominic J. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Allison Park Pennsylvania United States
Evans Ernest S 1913 Friend Manoa Pennsylvania United States
Warrington Donald C. 1919 Friend Jenkintown Pennsylvania United States
Herr Aaron B. 1917 Mennonite Farmersville Pennsylvania United States
Wilbers Eric H. 1921 Mennonite Old Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Simmons Raymond L. 1919 Lutheran Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Strayer Donald 1919 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Beam Herbert P. 1924 Methodist Tyrone Pennsylvania United States
Defalco Edward E. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Turtle Creek Pennsylvania United States
Leid Aaron W. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Melville Arthur R. 1920 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Rabena Anthony P. 1906 Brethren Fleetwood Pennsylvania United States
Lehman James E 1920 Mennonite Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Deimler Truman D. 1927 United Christian Church Middletown Pennsylvania United States
Holland Walter R. 1920 Triumph Church of the New Age Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Leirer Thomas R. 1914 Friend North Wales Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Raymond D. 1923 Mennonite Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Bodulick William T. 1918 Friend Westchester Pennsylvania United States
Frey Claude H. 1924 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Josepayt August P. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
Fryer William H. 1916 Brethren Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Kindy Orie A. 1921 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Richard E. 1917 Mennonite Reformed Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Styer John F. 1927 Friend Concordville, Pennsylvania United States
Hollinger J. Earl 1921 Brethren Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Mertz Oscar E. 1910 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Leaman Chester 1916 Mennonite Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Davis Buford R. 1924 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bush George 1918 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Hollinger Marvin H. 1920 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Davis Evan B. 1913 Baptist Bethayers Pennsylvania United States
Bumbaugh Charles 1925 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Horning G. Sylvan 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Miller Ben A. 1913 Mennonite Amish Greenville Pennsylvania United States
Dellinger Melvin C. 1927 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Funderburg Virgil L. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Leatherman Paul A. 1924 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Horning Titus H. 1920 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
McLean James M. 1915 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kaufman Melvin R. 1925 Mennonite Old Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Linegar D. Ned 1914 Presbyterian Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Valentine Edward O. 1925 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
High David F. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Price Alexander S. 1916 Friend George School Pennsylvania United States
Musser Charles G. 1913 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Ulick Stanley C. 1922 Jewish Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lebo Christian 1924 Brethren Elizabethville Pennsylvania United States
Sensenig Titus L. 1925 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Jay Elvin 1926 Mennonite Columbia Pennsylvania United States

Pages