Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Engel Wallace C. 1916 Evangelical Ojibwa Wisconsin United States
Woodward Frank L. 1917 Brethren Tacoma Washington United States
Pederson Edgar 1912 None Seattle Washington United States
Thompson Arthur E. 1923 None Tacoma Washington United States
Calkins Glenn D. 1909 None Seattle Washington United States
Maynard Robert W. 1898 Pentecostal Spokane Washington United States
Smith Raymond H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Redmond Washington United States
Badten Marion W. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Carnation Washington United States
Downing William 1921 Jehovah's Witness Everett Washington United States
Giberson Irving A. 1920 None Seattle Washington United States
Gleiser Charles C. 1918 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Barrett John L. 1922 None Puyallup Washington United States
George Keith H. 1919 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Kelley Curtis S. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Puyallup Washington United States
Ferguson Charles H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Kelso Washington United States
Ruff Wilbur L. 1919 Brethren Yakima Washington United States
Johnston Paul G. 1917 Congregational Christian Kirkland Washington United States
Reed Raymond F. 1926 Friend Olympia Washington United States
Hogenauer Irwin R. 1912 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Searles Robert C. 1916 Methodist Tacoma Washington United States
Houger Beryl W. 1914 Nazarene Spokane Washington United States
Kilian William C. 1908 Pillar of Fire Spokane Washington United States
Lyon Harold B. 1918 Brethren Aberdeen Washington United States
Brown Richard A. 1918 Friend Puyallup Washington United States
Schmoe Wilfred P. 1927 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Hisey Jacob M. 1910 None Port Angeles Washington United States
Christenson Gerald C. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States
Mueller Grant A. 1926 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Reinhardt Donald 1923 Unknown Seattle Washington United States
Lewis Francis R. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Martin Robert L. 1919 Methodist Seattle Washington United States
Crill Edward L. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Verbeck Raymond L. 1920 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Goodman Joe R. 1911 Baptist Mt. Vernon Washington United States
Gray David C. 1914 Jehovah's Witness Seattle Washington United States
Kozelisky Joseph A. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Ronald Washington United States
Hartman Robert H. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Newport Washington United States
Dyck Leo A. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Ritzville Washington United States
Montante Pedro 1918 Catholic Seattle Washington United States
Foucault Allan L. 1917 Friend Seattle Washington United States
Kadow Daniel L. 1914 Church of the Living God Algona Washington United States
Haggen Clarence M. 1919 Congregational Seattle Washington United States
Karber M. David 1920 Mennonite Brethren Blaine Washington United States
Breshears Roger H. 1921 Independent Church Omak Washington United States
Tuttle George Richard 1917 Methodist Aberdeen Washington United States
Anderson Emil G. 1914 Seventh Day Adventist Enumclaw Washington United States
Shaw Donald L. 1922 None Tacoma Washington United States
Johnson Roy V. 1917 None Tacoma Washington United States
Lockman Marshall F. 1925 Baptist Seattle Washington United States
Bentley Harold G. 1915 None Seattle Washington United States

Pages