Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Lambright Levi J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order LaGrange Indiana United States
Cohn Jacob J. 1920 Unknown Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Henry Andrew J. 1908 Church of God of Apostolic Faith Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brockman Aldon R. 1915 Church of Christ Logan Iowa United States
Keiser Woodrow W. 1918 Baptist Media Pennsylvania United States
George LeRoy M. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Ohio United States
Engle Hiram Eldon 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Detroit Kansas United States
Fluegel Gilbert C. 1912 Evangelical Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Smith Donald C. 1918 Baptist Kalamazoo Michigan United States
Swan John C. 1918 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Migacz Paul P. 1925 Christ's Followers Chicago Illinois United States
Deibler Mark T. 1914 Lutheran Willow Grove Pennsylvania United States
Newton David 1914 Methodist Wauwatosa Wisconsin United States
Yoder Lloyd N. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Copeland James R. 1918 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Hershberger Ray M. 1917 Mennonite Old Grantsville Maryland United States
Brubaker Cephus E. 1921 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Thompson Ralph J. 1909 Methodist Rushville Illinois United States
Weaver Oliver K. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bremen Indiana United States
Boase John R. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Maywood California United States
Kettlekamp Edwin E. 1910 Methodist Nokomis Illinois United States
Malloy John 1915 Methodist Trenton New Jersey United States
Eshelman Samuel J. 1925 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Frantz Elmer 1922 Mennonite General Conference Orienta Oklahoma United States
Rumer Paul W. 1919 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shively Clarence R. 1925 German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Hartzler Clarence 1919 Mennonite Old Portland Oregon United States
Miller Daniel A. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Nofziger Dale F. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Yoder Willis H. 1920 Mennonite Berlin Ohio United States
Petre Joel L. 1919 Brethren Hagerstown Maryland United States
Rogers Dallas, K. 1920 Methodist Bristol Indiana United States
Tomes William H, 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Weithman* Frederick Unknown Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Kropf Lester S. 1920 Mennonite Old Hubbard Oregon United States
Bontrager Levi D. 1920 Christian Middlebury Indiana United States
Martin Edwin S. 1920 Mennonite Old Sheldon Wisconsin United States
Sankstone Leonard M. 1919 Jewish Chicago Illinois United States
Shull Everett W. 1917 Brethren Claypool Indiana United States
Garber Maurice 1920 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Simensky John 1914 Pentecostal Brooklyn New York United States
Stutzman John L. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Heatwole Vernon W. 1927 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Plummer III William 1919 Friend Radnor Pennsylvania United States
Roth Lloyd G. 1919 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Davidhizar George K. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Lamparter Harry E. 1916 Lutheran Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Colclasure William R. 1922 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Hensel Glenn 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Brokaw Amos 1925 Unknown Blackford Cty Indiana United States

Pages