Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Fasnacht Roy S. 1923 Brethren Reinholds Pennsylvania United States
Bahnson Frederic N. 1919 Methodist Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Delmar G. 1922 Mennonite Old Davidsville Pennsylvania United States
Palmer David Russell 1917 Friend Ridley Park Pennsylvania United States
Gistirak Joseph 1920 Unknown Rose Valley Pennsylvania United States
Tassone Joseph S. 1915 Mormon McKeesport Pennsylvania United States
McCulloh W Paul 1898 Brethren in Christ Dillsburg Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Floyd D. 1922 Church of God Claysville Pennsylvania United States
Good Melvin G. 1920 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Haines Joel L. 1919 Unknown Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Graham Thomas A. 1927 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Peachey David E. 1898 Mennonite Reedsville Pennsylvania United States
Magon John A. 1917 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
McDermot Robert G. 1922 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Good Howard M. 1919 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Bailey John G. 1924 Methodist Milton Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Isaac D. 1924 Church of God Claysville Pennsylvania United States
Good Raymond G. 1916 Mennonite Old Denver Pennsylvania United States
Mellott Homer C. 1920 Brethren Needmore Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Carl J 1926 Mennonite Old Gap Pennsylvania United States
Grandstaff LeRoy 1920 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Peachey LeRoy L. 1923 Mennonite Old Allensville Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Earl W. 1923 Mennonite Old Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Joseph W. 1912 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Martin C. Lewis 1926 Mennonite Old Terra Hill Pennsylvania United States
Haldimann Hans R. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Darlington Pennsylvania United States
Arnold William H. 1921 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Martin Charles L. 1918 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Deitz Elmer D. 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Herr Ben B 1916 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Mallery Lawrence R. 1915 Unitarian Rosemont Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Paul Eugene 1927 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Martin Daniel J. 1918 Mennonite Old Kinzers Pennsylvania United States
Mercer LeRoy E. 1919 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Binns David S. 1926 Friend Rutledge Pennsylvania United States
Hess Kenneth E. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Baker John H. 1917 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Diffenderfer Paul N. 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Beam Herbert P. 1924 Methodist Tyrone Pennsylvania United States
Benner Robert W. 1910 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Martin George Earl 1925 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Gillin Richard D. 1922 Brethren Conemaugh Pennsylvania United States
Peckham E. Kellogg 1917 Friend East Millsboro Pennsylvania United States
Teets Paul L. 1913 Brethren Hummelstown Pennsylvania United States
Tyson Lester R. 1926 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Martin Henry H. 1897 Mennonite Old Order Akron Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Isaac F. 1917 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Diller Ray H. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Delp Richard N 1926 Mennonite General Conference Hatfield Pennsylvania United States
Tempest James A. 1911 Evangelical & Reformed Catasauqua Pennsylvania United States

Pages