Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Gault Albert Pierce 1913 Episcopal Washington District Of Columbia United States
Miners George W. 1914 None Wahoo Nebraska United States
Oswald Harold W. 1910 Mennonite Old Denver Colorado United States
Blackwell John T. 1912 Episcopal Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Boyd Hugh C. 1919 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Johnson Edgar W. 1918 Disciples of Christ Drumright Oklahoma United States
Micoleau L. Tyler 1911 Unitarian Providence Rhode Island United States
Daigneault Henry W. 1918 Presbyterian Bronx New York United States
Dewhirst Robert G. 1907 House of David Benton Harbor Michigan United States
Loviett Cas L. 1912 Pleasant View Kentucky United States
Griggs Philip L. 1923 Friend Claremont California United States
Allred Philip M. 1926 Friend Greensboro North Carolina United States
Hill Henry C. 1915 Presbyterian Chicago Illinois United States
Gesell Walter R. 1923 Friend Naperville Illinois United States
Briggs Channing M. 1915 Methodist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Helmuth Raymond G. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Siemon William L. 1920 Baptist Chicago Illinois United States
Stutzman George A. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredricksburg Ohio United States
Via Raymond M. 1923 Brethren Free Union Virginia United States
Wills George D. 1909 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Miller Dale L. 1921 Brethren Eldorado Ohio United States
Renno John S. 1909 Mennonite Old Order Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Dirks Gerald M. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Livingston California United States
Gillin Chalmer C. 1925 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Kendall Eugene L. 1917 Brethren Greentown Indiana United States
Guthrie C. Willis 1918 Friend West Branch Iowa United States
Hofer Jakie J. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Hershberger Harvey E. 1918 Mennonite Old Elkhart Indiana United States
Ricks James H. 1916 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Miller Roy D.M. 1922 Mennonite Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Smith David S. 1924 Methodist Rupert Idaho United States
Nyce William P. 1924 Brethren Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Swain Kurtis W. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Ty Ty Georgia United States
Wagoner Harold L. 1927 Old German Baptist North Manchester Indiana United States
Witmer Walter E. 1926 Mennonite Wisler New Waterford Ohio United States
Berokoff William J. 1920 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Gockley Harry L. 1918 Mennonite Millersburg Pennsylvania United States
Crist Everett R. 1922 None Bradford Ohio United States
Litwiller Morris L. 1922 Mennonite Ithaca Michigan United States
Adams Elwood R. 1919 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Gay Walter H. 1926 None Atlanta Georgia United States
Minnich Charles Otto 1919 Brethren Pomona California United States
Oswald Warren W. 1917 Mennonite Old Chappell Nebraska United States
Blanc Robert S 1917 Presbyterian New York New York United States
Boyer John W. 1919 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Johnson Elmer R. 1915 Mennonite Detroit Lakes Minnesota United States
Mierau Daniel A. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Dias Manuel 1917 Jehovah's Witness Kerman California United States
Lowe Waldron H. 1925 Disciples of Christ Wilkinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Kaufman Lawrence W. 1916 Community Church New York New York United States

Pages