Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Horner Theodore D. 1924 Lutheran Gettysburg Pennsylvania United States
Nussle Joseph A. 1914 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Eshleman H. Charles 1921 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Jones Albert D. 1917 Mennonite Old Shipshewana Pennsylvania United States
Heisey Martin W. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Hollinger Raymond G. 1918 Mennonite Old Martindale Pennsylvania United States
Nyce Robert W. 1926 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Fisher G. Kenneth* Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Rutt Edwin B. 1918 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Scheaver Elmer L 1915 None West Leesport Pennsylvania United States
Yothers Paul R 1913 Mennonite Old Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Scheier Julius A. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Hellertown Pennsylvania United States
Young Russell C. 1923 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brilhart Kenneth J. 1926 Brethren Rochester Mills Pennsylvania United States
Brown Robert H. 1905 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Stahl Fred A. 1919 None Sykesville Pennsylvania United States
Martin Leon G. 1922 Mennonite Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Steer John W. 1918 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Masteller Harvey D. 1905 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Parks William C 1917 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Schnupp Elmer W. 1913 Mennonite Scheafferstown Pennsylvania United States
Hull Perry W. 1919 Brethren West Cumberland Pennsylvania United States
Martin Lester N. 1918 Brethren New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Matchett William H. 1923 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Djakovich Peter 1922 Jehovah's Witness Carmichaels Pennsylvania United States
Sherk G. Millard 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Mullen Wilbur E. 1918 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Cooper William H. 1916 Friend New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Martin Martin B. 1919 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Dick Paul D. 1919 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Wenger Noah Y. 1918 Mennonite Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Adams Elwood R. 1919 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Browning Wiliam C 1920 Friend Germantown Phila. Pennsylvania United States
Hougentogler Joseph 1905 Mennonite Old Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Beckes Edward F. 1918 Catholic Brentwood Pennsylvania United States
Patrick John 1909 Lemurian Fellowship McKees Rocks Pennsylvania United States
Martin Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Zook Melvin S. 1914 Mennonite Allensville Pennsylvania United States
Ament Edward F. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Leechburg Pennsylvania United States
Shetler Marlyn 1924 Mennonite Old Westford Pennsylvania United States
Weightman Melvin A. 1915 Friend Springfield Pennsylvania United States
Brooks Arle 1909 Disciples of Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Morris Robert G. 1918 Episcopal Dalton Pennsylvania United States
Paul Malcolm D. 1917 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Zook Robert Duane 1926 Mennonite Old Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Jacobs Dwight R. 1921 Mennonite Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Satterthwaite William 1918 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Coppock Harold W. 1919 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Weimert Gene W. 1921 Brethren Saxton Pennsylvania United States
Martin Vernon M. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Marietta Pennsylvania United States

Pages