Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
McReynolds William 1915 Unknown Salem Oregon United States
Morrison Clarence M. 1918 Methodist Ames Iowa United States
Payne James A. 1920 Methodist Russiaville Indiana United States
Henson Abbott C. 1920 Jennings Chapel Centre Alabama United States
Inman Paul L. 1915 Christadelphian Canton Ohio United States
Kirkpatrick Truman 1913 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Andrews Clifford R. 1909 Pentecostal Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Butler Elmer J. 1910 Brethren Mount Morris Illinois United States
Blosser Arthur 1926 Mennonite Old Salem Ohio United States
Flory Herbert S. 1925 Brethren Springfield Ohio United States
Goss Charles 1927 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Lindberg Walter W. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Worcester Massachusetts United States
Meyer Robert R. 1924 Friend Schenectady New York United States
Yohe Emory C. 1909 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Lester B. 1922 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States
Jantzen Richard W. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Knechel Winfield D. 1923 Brethren Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Potter George L. 1927 Methodist Massema New York United States
Rubio Frank 1914 Catholic Los Angeles California United States
Ayres Lewis F. 1908 None Hollywood California United States
Shigeno Theodore K. 1918 Methodist New York New York United States
Stoll Raymond 1924 Mennonite Old Loogootee Indiana United States
Ulick Stanley C. 1922 Jewish Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Doyle Elmer R. 1908 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Bollinger Paul 1926 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Frankenberg Lloyd 1907 Unknown New York New York United States
Green Paul D. 1918 Church of God in Christ Muskegon Michigan United States
Whitehair Arnold 1912 Brethren Tura Alta West Virginia United States
Ziebart Donald R. 1916 Disciples of Christ Watseka Illinois United States
Montgomery J. Cabel 1923 Old German Baptist Elida Ohio United States
Palmer Elmer 1916 None Bristol Colorado United States
Quiring Albert A. 1914 Mennonite Glasgow Montana United States
Samarin Roy J. 1920 Russian Molokan Bell California United States
Showalter Paul 1925 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Stuckey Lewis A. 1913 Brethren Baltimore Maryland United States
Dyson Eldon D. 1917 Brethren Sigourney Iowa United States
Wiggins Delmar E. 1915 Methodist Tunk Lonnock Pennsylvania United States
Burck Clarence R. 1919 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Lengacher Joseph L. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Grabill Indiana United States
McWhirter James K. 1909 Friend Albany New York United States
Morrow William R. 1919 Friend Detroit Michigan United States
Peachey David E. 1898 Mennonite Reedsville Pennsylvania United States
Herbert Robert W. 1913 Methodist Oak Park Illinois United States
Irwin Richard B. 1914 None Berkeley California United States
Kissinger Warren S. 1922 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Angell Stephen L. 1919 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Butler Hollis B. 1920 Jehovah's Witness DeKalb Texas United States
Blosser Howard R. 1915 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Flory Lester M. 1920 Old German Baptist Laura Ohio United States
Gough Luther Ralph 1921 Friend Jonesville North Carolina United States

Pages