Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Defalco Edward E. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Turtle Creek Pennsylvania United States
Gipe Elwood G. 1920 Old German Baptist Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Brilhart LeRoy C. 1915 Brethren Rochester Mills Pennsylvania United States
Hallowell Henry W. 1919 Friend Bethayres Pennsylvania United States
Deimler Truman D. 1927 United Christian Church Middletown Pennsylvania United States
Brinton Edward 1924 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Leatherman Paul A. 1924 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Cooke Arthur K. 1916 Christadelphian New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Schwoyer Vincent C. 1905 Catholic Allentown, Pennsylvania United States
Heldring-Bye Ortho G. 1912 Friend Holicong Pennsylvania United States
Bayer Arthur F. 1920 German Baptist Dimock Pennsylvania United States
White Paul H. 1927 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Good Harper W. 1919 Brethren Fayetteville Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfoos James 1919 Mennonite Amish Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Landis Paul M. 1914 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Edmunds Joseph O. 1907 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Burritt Howard B. 1918 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lebo Christian 1924 Brethren Elizabethville Pennsylvania United States
Cooper Ernest A. 1914 Christadelphian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kulp Paul O. 1919 Mennonite Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Davis Buford R. 1924 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Emery K. 1915 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Gamble Erling E. 1924 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Scott Robert D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Davis Evan B. 1913 Baptist Bethayers Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus John K. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Dellinger Melvin C. 1927 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Lapp Jonathan L. 1915 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Bromer Richard F. 1920 Presbyterian Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Hammaker Alvin E. 1925 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Kurkjian Ernest 1916 Lutheran Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Scott Walter R. 1919 Episcopal West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Samuel S. 1918 Mennonite Amish Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Shank Chester R. 1919 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Cogley Jeremiah R. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Salunga Pennsylvania United States
Shank Ephraim B. 1926 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Egner George J. 1926 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Buss Raymond C. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Musgrave John K. 1915 Friend Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Geigley Robert W. 1917 Mennonite Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Martin Erwin G. 1918 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
French David W. 1917 Mennonite Mattawana Pennsylvania United States
Weiler Royal W. 1927 Christian Scientist Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Alleman Melvin I. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Newburg Pennsylvania United States
Torso Joseph J. 1917 None Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Musselman John C. 1921 Brethren Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Miller Lewis E. 1925 Mennonite Old Pomeroy Pennsylvania United States
Eberly Milton F. 1918 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Martin Harold W. 1916 Mennonite Old Blue Ball Pennsylvania United States
Platt David S. 1924 Friend Glen Mills Pennsylvania United States

Pages