Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Ricklefs William Richard 1916 Friend Hoopa California United States
Hofstetter Lester S. 1913 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Clark Francis E. 1914 Interdenominational Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Shank Ernest C. 1922 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Steinberger Kenneth L. 1925 Brethren Delano California United States
Troyer Harold F. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Albrecht Paul A. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
King Howard W. 1924 Church of Christ Lebanon Missouri United States
Bontrager Jonas A. 1924 Mennonite Amish Kokomo Indiana United States
Bruvold Chester A. 1917 None Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Boyer Forest M. 1905 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Yoder Lloyd N. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Gray James C. 1926 Christadelphian Huntington Park California United States
Fischer Elmo L. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed New Braunfels Texas United States
Ekeland Robert G. 1919 Pentecostal Staten Island New York United States
Becker Vernon E. 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Burrton Kansas United States
Holtz Alwin B. 1918 Lutheran Haworth New Jersey United States
Miller Andrew J. 1921 none Valliant Oklahoma United States
Myers Willard M. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Anderson John D. 1919 Brethren Hoytville Ohio United States
Klassen Pete E. 1907 Mennonite Wichita Kansas United States
Briggs James N. 1919 Christadelphian Islington Massachusetts United States
Yoder Willis H. 1920 Mennonite Berlin Ohio United States
McDaniel Hardy L. 1915 Disciples of Christ Oak Park Illinois United States
Weaver Kenneth L. 1920 Mennonite Old Rensselaer Indiana United States
Pardes Louis 1907 None Bronx New York United States
Miller Enos E. 1918 None Dundee Ohio United States
Rentsch Wilmer J. 1911 Baptist Lamar Missouri United States
Ness Robert D. 1899 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Charles Lamdon H. 1924 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Hamlin Kansas United States
Sears Wayne H. 1918 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Stamm Paul G. 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Leu John E. 1914 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Mekolichick Michael 1912 Jehovah's Witness Hazelton Pennsylvania United States
Toler Clair A. 1922 Baptist Clear Fork West Virginia United States
Weiler Royal W. 1927 Christian Scientist Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Boaz Jacob Gladden 1918 Brethren San Diego California United States
Brown Lemuel F. 1911 Disciples of Christ Wakarusa Indiana United States
Gordon Clifton B. 1913 Community Church Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Fast Irvin 1918 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Ediger Irvin M. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Beachey Milton J. 1919 Mennonite Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Peavy Nelson A. 1913 None Emporium Pennsylvania United States
Riddle Iredell R. 1926 Church of Christ Wilkesboro North Carolina United States
Hofstetter Willis J. 1912 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Clark James E. 1897 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shank Marvin E. 1923 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Steiner Elmer B. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Dalton Ohio United States
Troyer John A. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Albritton Edgar T. 1910 Pentecostal Lindsay California United States

Pages