Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Lydic Francis L. 1921 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Coppock Harold W. 1919 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Scott Walter R. 1919 Episcopal West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Paul Eugene 1927 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Johnson John N. 1925 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shank Chester R. 1919 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Good Isaac G. 1917 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Claar David E. 1913 Faith Tabernacle Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Snipes Samuel M. 1919 Friend Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Cordell Irvin E. 1924 Mennonite Old Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Price Max F. 1923 None Indiana Pennsylvania United States
Mekolichick Michael 1912 Jehovah's Witness Hazelton Pennsylvania United States
Longenecker John S. 1920 German Baptist Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Ramberg Edward G. 1907 Friend Feasterville Pennsylvania United States
Shank Ephraim B. 1926 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Good John V. 1918 Brethren Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Cornelius Russell P. 1910 None Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Burns Charles H. 1915 Brethren Thompsontown Pennsylvania United States
Beckes Edward F. 1918 Catholic Brentwood Pennsylvania United States
Shank Luke J. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Collins Harlan W. 1918 Brethren Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Zercher Ray M. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt.Joy Pennsylvania United States
Ebeling George C. 1912 Presbyterian Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Styer E. Kermit 1922 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Campbell James W. 1915 None Conshohocken Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman John H. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Maytown Pennsylvania United States
Peachey Mervin J. 1925 Mennonite Old Reedsville Pennsylvania United States
Martin Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Lehman John R. 1927 Brethren Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Fuss Byron G 1923 Evangelical Rochester Pennsylvania United States
Yoder David Stout 1920 Mennonite Telford Pennsylvania United States
Eberly Nathan H 1920 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Moon Ivan D. 1917 Methodist Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Martin W. 1926 Mennonite Old Chambersberg Pennsylvania United States
Smith Laurean R. 1922 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Robert T. 1916 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Rissler Isaac M. 1919 Mennonite Wenger Bare Hill Pennsylvania United States
Mosholder Donald S. 1917 United Brethren Duquesne Pennsylvania United States
Martin Vernon M. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Smith Lewis T. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Dwight V. 1914 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Norman S. 1924 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Moskowitz Lionel E. 1920 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Walter 1917 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Richard N. 1926 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Phillips Joseph 1920 Unknown Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hean James R. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Moase Daune A. 1924 Mennonite Old Volant Pennsylvania United States
Ritzman Michael E. 1918 Evangelical Reading Pennsylvania United States
Keiser Woodrow W. 1918 Baptist Media Pennsylvania United States

Pages