Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Foye William D. 1919 Baptist Middletown Connecticut United States
Atkin William W. 1913 Horotin Heights Connecticut United States
Allen Daniel S. 1919 United Christian Church (Congregational) Middletown Connecticut United States
Walker Robert B. 1917 None Bristol Connecticut United States
Beard Clarence E. 1915 Brethren Hartford Connecticut United States
Hulse Fred E. 1917 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Matula August J. 1907 Friend Roxbury Connecticut United States
Bone Robert A. 1924 Baptist New Haven Connecticut United States
Waite, III Andrew J. 1924 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States
Kazmierski Frank S. 1917 Church of the First Born Thompsonville Connecticut United States
Schaefer Donald W. 1919 English Reformed New Britain Connecticut United States
Gilbert John Nathan 1917 Methodist Norwich Connecticut United States
Brown Raymond L. 1916 Congregational Christian Thomaston Connecticut United States
MacLeod Duncan 1920 Congregational Haddan Connecticut United States
Sheketoff Joseph L. 1916 Jewish Hartford Connecticut United States
Turner William F. 1909 Christadelphian Meridan Connecticut United States
Mallia Anthony 1926 Associated Bible Students New Britain Connecticut United States
Delancy Samuel D. 1919 Unknown New Milford Connecticut United States
Crouch Leonard M. 1915 Rogerine Quaker Rockville Connecticut United States
Weed Richard E. 1914 Congregational New Britain Connecticut United States
Lurney John B. 1918 Episcopal Hartford Connecticut United States
Watrous Elbert E. 1922 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Swift David E. 1914 Congregational Christian New Haven Connecticut United States
Watts Rowland 1912 Methodist Middletown Connecticut United States
Akutowicz Edwin J. 1922 None Windsor Connecticut United States
Smith Wesley G. 1922 Christadelphian Stratford Connecticut United States
Calhoun David B. 1915 Congregational Christian Springdale Connecticut United States
Wojan George H. 1925 Lutheran Meriden Connecticut United States
Waters Clifton N. 1914 None Willimantic Connecticut United States
Maurer Eric W. 1915 Congregational New Haven Connecticut United States
Clark Ernest F. 1916 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Blatt Sidney 1913 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gerber William 1908 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Pursell Arthur H. 1910 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
Pottenger James L. 1917 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Krouse George D. 1918 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Plant Alvin 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
Shaw Ralph B. 1922 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Woodard Joseph F. 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jackson Vattel R. 1909 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Schubert Albert D. 1913 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
Belansky Aaron 1921 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jamison Thomas R. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Baum Werner C. 1916 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hume Paul C. 1915 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Sutton Robert F. 1921 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Kulp Arthur W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Washington District Of Columbia United States
Delaney Marcus F. 1901 Pentecostal Washington District Of Columbia United States
Stanley James W. 1915 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Brandenburg James R. 1924 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States

Pages