Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Weed Richard E. 1914 Congregational New Britain Connecticut United States
Boutwell George D. 1922 Congregational East Hartford Connecticut United States
Allen Daniel S. 1919 United Christian Church (Congregational) Middletown Connecticut United States
Mueller Henry M. 1916 None New Haven Connecticut United States
Delancy Samuel D. 1919 Unknown New Milford Connecticut United States
Adams Theodore D. 1918 Christian Scientist West Haven Connecticut United States
Meyer Freeman W. 1920 Methodist Hartford Connecticut United States
Hanna John G. 1914 None Goshen Connecticut United States
Leavy Stanley A. 1915 Friend Newtown Connecticut United States
Lafountain Earl S. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Winstead Connecticut United States
Elliott Herschel H. 1920 Congregational Christian Fairfield Connecticut United States
Clark Ernest F. 1916 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Wojan George H. 1925 Lutheran Meriden Connecticut United States
Kazmierski Frank S. 1917 Church of the First Born Thompsonville Connecticut United States
Mannion John F. 1908 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Waters Clifton N. 1914 None Willimantic Connecticut United States
Watrous Elbert E. 1922 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Mazzotta Vincent 1925 Associated Bible Students New Britain Connecticut United States
Baer John E. 1917 Friend West Hartford Connecticut United States
Swift David E. 1914 Congregational Christian New Haven Connecticut United States
Watts Rowland 1912 Methodist Middletown Connecticut United States
Smith Wesley G. 1922 Christadelphian Stratford Connecticut United States
Howbrigg Robert L. 1921 Universalist Meriden Connecticut United States
Lovejoy Allen P. 1912 Congregational Christian West Hartford Connecticut United States
Foye William D. 1919 Baptist Middletown Connecticut United States
Pratt Robert 1907 Methodist Hamden Connecticut United States
Rodman Albert Kengsley 1920 Congregational Christian East Hartford Connecticut United States
Nelson Charles M. 1914 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Crouch Leonard M. 1915 Rogerine Quaker Rockville Connecticut United States
Hawkins Richard E. 1917 Catholic Winstead Connecticut United States
Beach Robert F 1911 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Ackerman William B. 1910 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gerber William 1908 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Butler Silas N. 1921 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Lee Lloyd W. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Monroe Jessie M. 1918 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Woodard Joseph F. 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
Foote Richard J. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Rush John M. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Sutton Robert F. 1921 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Fangmeier Robert A. 1915 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Delaney Marcus F. 1901 Pentecostal Washington District Of Columbia United States
Stanley James W. 1915 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Tripp Edward A. 1920 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jackson Vattel R. 1909 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Thomas William H. 1921 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jamison Thomas R. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vickers Elmo W. 1910 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
WindeMiller Duane A. 1918 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Newgent William E 1914 None Washington District Of Columbia United States

Pages