Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Leach Robert 1916 Friend Wallingford, Pennsylvania United States
Steffy John A. 1918 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Buelteman Herbert O. 1924 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Clark Lyle L. 1913 Unknown Ewing Nebraska United States
Grove Gayle D. 1921 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Schmidt Ben 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Montezuma Kansas United States
Wehrly Herbert A. 1915 None Porterville California United States
Englebert Leroy D. 1901 Unknown Green Bay Wisconsin United States
Brenneman Virgil L. 1924 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Taylor Albert E. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Phoenix Arizona United States
Donahue Sylvan M. 1916 Church of God Morehead Kentucky United States
Moyer Richard 1926 Mennonite Old Danboro Pennsylvania United States
Friesen Henry Z. 1923 Mennonite Emmanuel Meade Kansas United States
Kinzie Everett O. 1918 Old German Baptist Delphi Indiana United States
Burkholder Noah A. 1921 Brethren Marion Pennsylvania United States
Hagen Lester W. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Ingalls Kansas United States
Von Walthausen Ralph A. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Detroit Michigan United States
Hendrickson Leonard D. 1918 Church of Christ Phillipsburg Missouri United States
Kuhner Merle I. 1925 Methodist Brattleboro Vermont United States
Covert George L. Jehovah's Witness Newark New York United States
Eshleman John L. 1927 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Henry J. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Treial Ohio United States
Thomas James I. 1910 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Duncan William Weyth 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Scott James E. 1925 None Wallace Idaho United States
Miller Albert 1917 Church of God, Seventh Day Eureka South Dakota United States
Gaertner Richard 1908 First Divine Association in America Maulton Texas United States
Arnold Albert D. 1902 Brethren Martin West Virginia United States
Kling Gordon J. 1920 Christadelphian Kenmore New York United States
Lang Samuel G 1917 Mennonite Brethren Sawyer North Dakota United States
Stalter Glenn E. 1920 Mennonite Old Gridley Illinois United States
Hershberger Levi D. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Markle Earl W. 1921 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Landis Floyd Lester 1920 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Chatham Ivan Y. 1915 Methodist Medicine Lodge Kansas United States
Crumley Howard 1920 Brethren Fountain City Tennessee United States
Saylor Clyde G. 1924 Brethren Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Robert K. 1924 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Weaver John S. 1921 Congregational Christian Clinton Michigan United States
Shaffner Dean N. None New York New York United States
Miller Donald G. 1924 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Bowman Raymond 1917 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Bailey Winston S. 1918 Episcopal Bridgewater Massachusetts United States
Morehouse John 1923 Brethren Milford Indiana United States
Leaman Henry B. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Steider Lowell L. 1923 Mennonite Shickley Nebraska United States
Buhler Harry 1923 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Clark Robert O. 1917 Brethren Galesburg Kansas United States
Grover Kingman N. 1912 Unitarian Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Vasey Harry B. 1921 Mennonite Royersford Pennsylvania United States

Pages