Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Rounds Charles E. 1916 Dunkard Brethren Swanton Maryland United States
Lagier Matthew 1913 None Susanville California United States
Olson Sidney L. 1927 Pentecostal Assemblies Superior Wisconsin United States
McMordie Richard 1918 None Suntrava Alaska United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Bywater Beaumont A. 1926 Friend Sunnymead California United States
Bywater Duane A. 1921 Friend Sunnymead California United States
Magilski John None Summit Hill Pennsylvania United States
Moglain J. 1921 None Summit Hill Pennsylvania United States
Miller David J. 1917 Methodist Summit New Jersey United States
Riggins Floyd F. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Summerville Oregon United States
Bauer Quentin F. 1922 Mennonite Summerdale Alabama United States
Johnson Jefferson L. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Summerdale Alabama United States
Koehn Marion G. 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Summerdale Alabama United States
Koehn Howard R. 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Summerdale Alabama United States
Miller Wilmer W. 1913 Church of Christ Summer Shade Kentucky United States
Moore E. Burnell 1913 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Diener Amos A. 1904 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sullivan Illinois United States
Harshman Lucius Eugene 1924 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Price Albert R. 1912 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Miller Elmer A. 1918 Mennonite Sullivan Illinois United States
Miller Ervin J. 1922 Mennonite Amish Sullivan Illinois United States
Hagerman Samuel M 1907 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Dickens Stephen M. 1925 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Colclasure William R. 1922 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Harris Carleton P. 1904 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Eckel Leslie Wayne 1923 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Moore David E. Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
King Donald T. 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Eckel Ora Dale 1920 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Jasper J. White 1921 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
White Jasper J. 1921 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Duncan William Weyth 1927 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Hagerman Philip A. 1916 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Miller Payson 1922 Mennonite Old Sugarreek Ohio United States
Miller Benjamin B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugardreek Ohio United States
Beachy Menno S. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Beachy Vernon A. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Schlabach Moses A. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Mullet Roy E. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Miller Moses E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Miller Noah E. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Gerber Robert 1926 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Jaberg Robert 1917 Mennonite General Conference Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Miller Henry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Schrock Paul 1918 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Snyder Edison 1921 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Nelson Percy Dwayne 1916 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Schrock Howard 1922 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hostetler Levi B. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States

Pages