Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Boutwell George D. 1922 Congregational East Hartford Connecticut United States
Hawkins Richard E. 1917 Catholic Winstead Connecticut United States
Weed Richard E. 1914 Congregational New Britain Connecticut United States
Mannion John F. 1908 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Howbrigg Robert L. 1921 Universalist Meriden Connecticut United States
Freeman M. Henry 1918 Methodist Hartford Connecticut United States
Bone Robert A. 1924 Baptist New Haven Connecticut United States
Walker Robert B. 1917 None Bristol Connecticut United States
Beach Robert F 1911 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Lafountain Earl S. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Winstead Connecticut United States
Watrous Wallace E. 1911 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Treat Roger C. 1917 Methodist West Haven Connecticut United States
Matula August J. 1907 Friend Roxbury Connecticut United States
Richards Milton A. 1911 Christian Scientist Bridgeport Connecticut United States
Minor Phillip L. 1920 Episcopal West Fork Connecticut United States
Allen Daniel S. 1919 United Christian Church (Congregational) Middletown Connecticut United States
Sheketoff Joseph L. 1916 Jewish Hartford Connecticut United States
Adams Theodore D. 1918 Christian Scientist West Haven Connecticut United States
James Clayton B. 1918 None Putnam Connecticut United States
Jamir Michael 1917 None Hartford Connecticut United States
Crouch Joseph D. 1924 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Calhoun David W. 1924 None Bethany Connecticut United States
Atkin William W. 1913 Horotin Heights Connecticut United States
Lurney John B. 1918 Episcopal Hartford Connecticut United States
Pullman John S. 1916 Methodist Bridgeport Connecticut United States
Gilbert Charles N. 1917 Episcopal Middletown Connecticut United States
Panucci Vincent G. 1920 Associated Bible Students Groton Connecticut United States
Meier George H. 1917 Methodist West Hartford Connecticut United States
Kelley James W. 1909 None Thompson Connecticut United States
Kelsey Philip M. 1915 Friend Hartford Connecticut United States
Clark Ernest F. 1916 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Kautz Reynold J. 1921 Methodist West Hartford Connecticut United States
Beard Clarence E. 1915 Brethren Hartford Connecticut United States
Mannion Roy S. 1919 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Bebee Raymond E. 1917 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Thompson Roger S. 1918 Congregational Christian New Haven Connecticut United States
Nelson Charles M. 1914 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Waters Clifton N. 1914 None Willimantic Connecticut United States
Rungee Frederick W. 1921 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Watrous Elbert E. 1922 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Watts Rowland 1912 Methodist Middletown Connecticut United States
Hulse Fred E. 1917 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Maurer Eric W. 1915 Congregational New Haven Connecticut United States
Manchester John 1917 None Westport Connecticut United States
Schaefer Donald W. 1919 English Reformed New Britain Connecticut United States
Wojan George H. 1925 Lutheran Meriden Connecticut United States
Akutowicz Edwin J. 1922 None Windsor Connecticut United States
Brown Joseph R. 1915 None Middletown Connecticut United States
Crouch Leonard M. 1915 Rogerine Quaker Rockville Connecticut United States
Waite Richard 1922 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States

Pages