Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Calhoun David B. 1915 Congregational Christian Springdale Connecticut United States
Thomas Byron G. 1913 Friend Barnesville Ohio United States
Weaver Clyde E. 1924 Brethren E. Petersburg Pennsylvania United States
Martin Stanley L. 1923 Dunkard Brethren Pioneer Ohio United States
Miller Verton S. 1923 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Schnert Frank H. 1919 Methodist East Orange New Jersey United States
Eshleman John L. 1927 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Crouse Dan H. 1914 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Illinois United States
Kaufman Melvin R. 1925 Mennonite Old Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Albritton Edgar T. 1910 Pentecostal Lindsay California United States
Rhodes Reuben S. 1924 None Dayton Virginia United States
Yoder Ora J. 1910 Mennonite Old Harper Kansas United States
Olson Sidney L. 1927 Pentecostal Assemblies Superior Wisconsin United States
Case Benjamin W. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Brooklyn New York United States
Sterne Richard S. 1921 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Norman M. 1918 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Mattison Lester 1919 None Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Mitchell W. Hobart 1908 None New York New York United States
Schrock Willard E. 1920 Mennonite Old Lowpoint Illinois United States
Kennel Mahlon V. 1923 Mennonite Shickley Nebraska United States
Anderson Noah 1919 Mennonite Morocco Indiana United States
Christensen David N. 1915 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Flory Omer E. 1924 Brethren Greenville Ohio United States
Lange Edmund K. 1920 Lutheran Rochester New York United States
Graber Ezra 1918 Mennonite Conservative Middlebury Indiana United States
Packer Curtis Kyle 1919 None Denver Colorado United States
Stoner Harry Ardis 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Alma Michigan United States
Ballard Verl R. 1919 Methodist Ashland Virginia United States
Hughes Martin C. 1921 Methodist Glen Mills Pennsylvania United States
Tanks Norman B. 1919 Methodist Martins Ferry Ohio United States
Ward James L. 1919 Brethren Portales New Mexico United States
Enns Menno F. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Courson Clyde D. 1909 Methodist Memphis Tennessee United States
Clausen Barton R. 1924 Baptist Willoughby Ohio United States
Franklin Paul S. 1922 Full Gospel Conference of the World New York New York United States
Reimer Pete C. 1918 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Leasure Melvin 1921 Brethren Manchester Indiana United States
Greiner Robert G. 1918 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Bartel Peter R. 1922 Mennonite Emmanuel Meade Kansas United States
Yoder Emanuel N. Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugar Creek Ohio United States
Calkins Glenn D. 1909 None Seattle Washington United States
Thomas Clifford O. 1917 Church of God Claysville Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Daniel L. 1921 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Martin Willard B. 1923 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Miller W. Howard 1920 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Schoenfield Howard 1915 None New York New York United States
Ester Richard P. 1925 Evangelical Kankakee Illinois United States
Crowe Hesley S. 1915 Pentecostal Portland Maine United States
Kaufman Robert L. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Cleveland Kansas United States
Alderfer Norman G 1915 Mennonite General Conference Souderton Pennsylvania United States

Pages