Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Illick Paul E. 1921 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Cable William H. 1918 Brethren Syracuse Indiana United States
Pyke Charles R. 1916 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Sanderson Donald L, 1917 Baptist Syracuse New York United States
Toth Philip D. 1919 Church of the Nazarene Syracuse New York United States
Sturm Gerald M. 1914 Friend Syracuse New York United States
Baxter Melvin D. 1918 Unknown Syracuse New York United States
Ragonese Joseph 1917 Pentecostal Syracuse New York United States
Di Giacomo Frank J. 1922 Episcopal Syracuse New York United States
Smith David W. 1919 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Fuller Ray C. 1911 Congregational Syracuse New York United States
Cate Herbert V. 1915 Unknown Syracuse New York United States
Crumley Frederick T. 1913 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Hull William B. 1921 Friend Syracuse New York United States
Peterson Gunnar A. 1915 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Greenleaf Floyd I. 1919 None Syracuse New York United States
Lew Kamping 1921 None Syracuse New York United States
Lemp Walter D. 1925 Friend Syracuse New York United States
Hecker Herman W. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed Syracuse New York United States
Stewart Glen F. 1917 Church of Christ Syracuse New York United States
Candee Benjamin L. 1921 Congregational Christian Syracuse New York United States
Moffatt Arthur R. 1919 Episcopal Syosset New York United States
Armstrong James H. 1913 Congregational Christian Sylvania Ohio United States
Ketner Willard P. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Sylvan Washington United States
Stahl Fred A. 1919 None Sykesville Pennsylvania United States
Foshee Raymond E. 1917 Church of Christ Swifton Arkansas United States
Copeland Van T. 1918 Christadelphian Sweetwater Texas United States
Roth Menno 1905 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Stutzman Joseph E. 1927 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Griener James K. 1926 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Lind Wilbert G. 1920 Mennonite Sweet Home Oregon United States
Emmert Donald R. 1927 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Roth Roy 1904 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Zook Samuel E. 1910 Mennonite Sweet Home Oregon United States
Emmert J. Mark 1920 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Torkelson Arthur R. 1920 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Emmert Willis F. 1920 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Thatcher Edward P. 1916 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Cleaver William Y. 1919 Friend Swarthmore United States
Tolles Frederick B 1915 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Turner Robert C. 1913 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Matchett William H. 1923 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Mercer LeRoy E. 1919 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Roberts George A. 1911 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Louis M. 1914 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Reuning Ernest G. 1917 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Sherley Warren E. 1914 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Brown Arthur E. 1918 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Rounds Albert N. 1912 Dunkard Brethren Swanton Maryland United States
Rounds Charles E. 1916 Dunkard Brethren Swanton Maryland United States

Pages