Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Kaufman Robert L. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Cleveland Kansas United States
Donovan Theodore W. 1915 Episcopal New York New York United States
Leasure Melvin 1921 Brethren Manchester Indiana United States
Olson Reuben 1915 Jehovah's Witness Grygla Minnesota United States
Faul Artvin C. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Sawyer North Dakota United States
Sides Oliver 1923 German Baptist Lapel Indiana United States
Sturmfield Robert S. 1917 Methodist Berwyn Illinois United States
Kennel Wayne L. 1923 Mennonite Old Geneva Nebraska United States
Dunn Mark L. 1913 Hephzibah Faith Mitchell South Dakota United States
Yoder Harry A. 1921 Mennonite Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Warfield Roland M. 1922 Brethren Union Bridge Maryland United States
Woolensack Florian L. 1916 Catholic Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
McRae Alan B. 1919 Congregational Christian Seattle Washington United States
Pack Lowell R. 1923 Church of Christ Albertville Alabama United States
Fisher Gaylord E. 1922 Brethren Ashland Ohio United States
Beck Carl C. 1919 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Raney Leonard 1919 Pentecostal Seminole Oklahoma United States
Slevkoff Jack 1921 Russian Molokan Fresno California United States
Savey Charles R. 1902 Methodist Flemingsburg Kentucky United States
Sutis* Howard W. 1919 Unknown Richmond Indiana United States
Yoder Robert E. 1926 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Weaver Elgin G. 1916 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Daniel E. 1922 Mennonite Lumberton Mississippi United States
Meyer N. Dean 1922 Mennonite Old Wayland Iowa United States
Bender Ivan I. 1921 Mennonite Amish Riverside Iowa United States
Langford R. Victor 1914 Presbyterian San Marino California United States
Reed Jesse B. 1925 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Schmidt Alfred 1925 Mennonite Cordell Oklahoma United States
Kaufman Virgil M. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Dooly Arthur T. 1911 Brethren Vandalia Illinois United States
Leatherman Quintus Ralph 1917 Brethren New Paris Indiana United States
Omo Clarence 1910 Jehovah's Witness Pratt Kansas United States
Faust Vernie L. 1923 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Siebert Eugene V 1923 Mennonite General Conference Hampton Nebraska United States
Stutzman Andrew L. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Kent Frank M. 1917 Presbyterian Irvington New Jersey United States
Dunn Wayne E. 1913 Friend Gate Oklahoma United States
Yoder Herbert C. 1905 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Waring Thomas 1921 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Wooten James Richard 1913 Christadelphian Dimmitt Texas United States
McVey Archie A. 1926 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Page Robert L. 1918 Episcopal New Hartford Connecticut United States
Fisher Hugh A. 1922 Brethren N. Manchester Indiana United States
Beck Verden L. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Rapp Edward 1917 Baptist Lynbrook New York United States
Smart Marvin L. 1917 Methodist Milton Iowa United States
Sayler Burton G. 1919 United Brethren Blissfield Michigan United States
Sutter Ivis C. 1921 Mennonite Old Clarksville Michigan United States
Yoder Robert T. 1918 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Weaver Frances W. 1926 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States

Pages