Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Davison Robert A. 1917 Friend Wilmington Delaware United States
Downing John W. 1914 Methodist Denair California United States
Ebersole Glen M. 1922 Brethren San Fernando California United States
Shank Stanley G. 1924 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Leonard David P. 1922 Friend Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Wickline Willard Cecil 1918 Methodist Warrenton Oregon United States
Hopson Frank E. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Los Angeles California United States
Herschberger Edward J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Illick Paul E. 1921 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Denlinger Mark E. 1918 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Dye Wilmer J. 1916 Mennonite Old Denver Colorado United States
Eicher Andrew N. 1920 Mennonite New Haven Indiana United States
Miller Jonas J. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Mammone Nicholas 1920 Christadelphian Jersey City New Jersey United States
Preheim Howard J. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Linegar D. Ned 1914 Presbyterian Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Adams Eldren A. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Northfield Texas United States
Challacombe John R. 1920 Lemurian Fellowship Van Nuys California United States
Hesselein Leonard W. 1912 Mennonite General Conference Washington Illinois United States
Collins Louis H. 1899 None New Castle Delaware United States
Jantz Lloyd W. 1927 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Spradley Joseph B. 1920 Church of Christ Houston Texas United States
Neumann Louis P 1909 Congregational Christian Glendora California United States
Miller Orus E. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Hartville Ohio United States
Raber Noah J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Sedig Elmer V. 1921 Mennonite Reformed Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Alspaugh Robert P. 1924 Brethren Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Chupp William R. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bremen Indiana United States
Solomon Darwin 1919 Methodist Carlisle Wyoming United States
Stanton Orrie H. 1914 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
West Preston E. 1908 Methodist Millsboro Delaware United States
Hollander Norman 1913 Jewish New York New York United States
Nikkel George R. 1922 Brethren Shafter California United States
Dawson R.B. 1915 Jehovah's Witness Bentley Oklahoma United States
Dowson Marvin E. 1922 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Ebersole Richard L. 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Shankster Owen L. 1927 Brethren Alvordton Ohio United States
Leppke Harold L. 1923 Mennonite Reedley California United States
Widmer Galen W. 1918 Mennonite Amish Mt Pleasant Iowa United States
Horn Paul 1914 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Hershberger Bernard M. 1924 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Clendening Harry E. 1916 Nazarene Trainer Pennsylvania United States
Immelt Gilbert A. 1916 Christian & Missionary Alliance ColumBus Ohio United States
Dennison Melvin P. 1921 Brethren Warren Indiana United States
Dyer L. Herschel 1917 Methodist Portland New York United States
Eicher James E. 1925 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Joseph A. 1923 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Maniaci George D. 1923 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Preheim Orville R. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Link Richard N. 1912 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States

Pages