Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Miller Norman S. 1922 Brethren Greenville Ohio United States
Hess Raymond S. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Wilbert W. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Versailles Missouri United States
Nafziger Mervin D. 1923 Mennonite Old Nampa Idaho United States
Powell Roland R. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Los Angeles California United States
Bachman Luke H. 1923 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Franklin Joseph C. 1914 Methodist Woodridge New Jersey United States
Steinel William L. 1915 None Los Angeles California United States
Ward Herbert 1921 Church of God Amsterdam Missouri United States
Gaertner Rudolph 1905 First Divine Association in America Moulton Texas United States
Dirks Harold Kenneth 1920 Mennonite General Conference Los Angeles California United States
Kauffman Norman D. 1923 Mennonite Creston Montana United States
Neuschwander Vernon L 1920 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Knipmeyer Kenneth E. 1918 None Bellflower Missouri United States
Rinehart Warren L. 1917 Brethren Modesto California United States
Libbon Joseph A. 1924 Friend Washington Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Dan J. 1919 Mennonite Amish Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Rabena Anthony P. 1906 Brethren Fleetwood Pennsylvania United States
Siebert Dr. F. Mark 1926 Evangelical Newark New Jersey United States
Woodward Claude W. 1921 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Groff Clarence M. 1925 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Hostetter C. Nelson 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Toews Harvey A. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Chickasha Oklahoma United States
Nilsson Veryl E. 1911 Congregational Christian Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Kolhoff Kenneth M. 1911 Brethren Pasadena California United States
Benner Nathan T. 1918 Mennonite Middleton Michigan United States
Rohrer Abram I. 1914 Mennonite Old North Lima Ohio United States
Miller John N. 1909 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewana Indiana United States
Hershberger Albert E. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Smalley Marion C. 1907 Methodist Bucyrus Ohio United States
Yoder Christ S. 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Guyer Arlie E. 1924 Friend Hutsonville Illinois United States
Mumma Paul S. 1919 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Anthony Haynes W. 1927 Brethren East Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Hull William B. 1921 Friend Syracuse New York United States
Flowers Dewey W. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Troyer Elmer M. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredricksburg Ohio United States
Stanavage John A. 1919 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bio-Davenport Robert N. 1923 Congregational Christian Chicago Illinois United States
Friesen John K. 1921 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Dice Gene C. 1919 Pilgrim Holiness Saginaw Michigan United States
Kaltenbaugh James M. 1915 Mennonite Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Miller Ora J 1919 Mennonite Shipshewana Indiana United States
Hester Gerald G. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Pasadena California United States
Lehmann Howard 1911 None Chicago Illinois United States
Nagler Robert C. 1923 Friend Oskaloosa Iowa United States
Powers Francis E. 1921 Catholic Buffalo New York United States
Bachman William J. 1919 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Frantz Caleb H. 1915 Brethren Bethel Pennsylvania United States
Steiner Harold D. 1924 Mennonite Old Sterling Illinois United States

Pages