Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Bentch Herbert L. 1926 Mennonite Old Edwards Missouri United States
Sutter Clayton C. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Wagner Frederick J. 1920 Mennonite Brethren in Christ E.Orange New Jersey United States
Wismer Lester K. 1927 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Bontrager Emerson L. 1924 Mennonite Old Midland Michigan United States
Detweiler William E. 1910 Mennonite Old Milford Nebraska United States
Hartley Wilmer G. 1919 Brethren Earlington Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Ervin 1926 Mennonite North Canton Ohio United States
Fenske Albert W. 1915 Methodist Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Gistirak Joseph 1920 Unknown Rose Valley Pennsylvania United States
Klingenberg Clarence E. 1917 Mennonite Bakersfield California United States
Linscheid Harlan W 1922 Mennonite Los Angles California United States
Birkey Roy S. 1911 Mennonite Old Clarksville Michigan United States
Dinshah Roshan 1926 Zoroastrian Malaga New Jersey United States
Hayman Donald B. 1919 Methodist Formosa Kansas United States
Campbell Alan B. 1921 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Huber Arthur W. 1920 Brethren Elida Ohio United States
Fitch Sidney H. 1924 Methodist Glenelg Maryland United States
Ackerman Martin A. 1913 Lutheran Washington District Of Columbia United States
Good Emory 1927 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Newcomer Marvin L. 1922 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Prausnitz Walter G. 1924 Evangelical New York New York United States
Rumble Eldon E. 1922 Old German Baptist Covington Ohio United States
Shirk Leon B. 1922 Mennonite Narvon Pennsylvania United States
McCrae Philip 1925 Jewish Mt. Gilead North Carolina United States
Angle Harold E. 1916 Brethren Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Stutzman Clem 1913 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Vercler Lloyd I. 1905 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Williams Thomas V. 1917 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Cassels James J. 1916 None Western Springs Illinois United States
Allen Paul V. 1921 Church of Christ Erwin Tennessee United States
Nissley David 1914 Mennonite Old Bloomfield Montana United States
Raber Daniel J. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Sands Amos LeRoy 1923 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Shubin Morris J. 1920 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Bly Harold W. 1918 Methodist Kaylor Pennsylvania United States
Kiracofe Calvin R. 1918 Brethren Lima Ohio United States
Lesh David M. 1922 Friend Lancaster California United States
Meier George H. 1917 Methodist West Hartford Connecticut United States
Bacher Walter P. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Verona Missouri United States
Berd Morris 1914 None Arden Delaware United States
Sutter Mervin E. 1924 Mennonite Old Clarksville Michigan United States
Wagner Nathan G. 1901 Friend Red Bank New York United States
Witmer Henry A. 1916 Mennonite Dixton Illinois United States
Bontrager Harry 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Haven Kansas United States
Detwiler Oren L. 1917 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Hartman Harold F. 1921 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Hostetler Harold M. 1920 Mennonite Old Westover Maryland United States
Fernandez Placido 1916 None Tampa Florida United States
Glanzer Joe L. 1918 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Yale South Dakota United States

Pages