Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Hamm Edgar W. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Miller Thomas 1917 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Penner Herbert A. 1924 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Preheim Don J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Cole George 1913 Episcopal Troy New York United States
Hoover S. Glenn 1920 Brethren Plattsburg Missouri United States
Wall John P. 1910 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Rohrer Emory J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Jaberg Robert 1917 Mennonite General Conference Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Breneman Clark D. 1922 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Mumaw Carl E. 1927 Mennonite Old Weilersville Ohio United States
Schlosser John C. 1920 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Birkey Ralph O. 1917 Mennonite Old Clarksville Michigan United States
Troyer Harold F. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Suter James R. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Pandora Ohio United States
Harkey William Jarrott 1915 Methodist Dallas Texas United States
Mitchell Dwight D 1908 Multnomah School of Bible Portland Oregon United States
Stanley Marvin R. 1925 None Oregon City Oregon United States
Flora Charley D. 1914 German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Raber Joe L. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Charm Ohio United States
Coppedge Ernest M. 1907 Methodist Atlanta Georgia United States
Watrous Leonard R. 1918 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Groves David E. 1912 Church of God of Abrahamic Faith Cleveland Ohio United States
Havard Ferris W. 1921 Church of Christ Lucedale Mississippi United States
Epp Abe J. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Buhler Kansas United States
Nafziger Ivan D. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Wauseon Ohio United States
Blount Herman P. 1914 None Birmingham Alabama United States
Wilckens Gilbert J. 1923 Evangelical & Reformed Mora Missouri United States
Kinzer Harless M. 1922 Methodist Waterloo Iowa United States
Stephenson Edwin P. 1918 Friend Wilson North Carolina United States
Fox O. James 1914 Methodist Lakewood Ohio United States
Ewen Harold 1920 Jewish New York New York United States
Hahn Charles Stanley 1916 Congregational Christian Spencer Iowa United States
Helburn Nicholas 1918 None Bozeman Montana United States
Hole Francis D. 1913 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Bontrager Elam 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kokomo Indiana United States
Wilson Robert A. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rinne John 1913 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Hunsicker Otto 1906 Friend New York New York United States
Kling Charles Richard 1923 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Bowles James Edwin 1918 Christadelphian Kent's Store Virginia United States
Savage Robert H. 1914 Friend Audubon New Jersey United States
Bentzinger Richard A. 1920 Methodist Ottumwa Iowa United States
Toler Clair A. 1922 Baptist Clear Fork West Virginia United States
Stutts William C. 1925 Baptist Seagrove North Carolina United States
Hamm James D. 1925 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Miller Valentine W. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Greenwood Delaware United States
Preheim Melvin A. 1905 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Cole Rufus J. 1915 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Hordinski Bill W. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Denver Colorado United States

Pages