Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Yoder Keith E. 1925 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Hall Bernard V. 1909 Unknown New York New York United States
Jones George Allen 1911 Church of Christ Winston-Salem North Carolina United States
Ebersole Ernest S. 1926 Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Kropf Fred V. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisburg Oregon United States
Manby William J. 1919 Congregational Christian Bluemont Virginia United States
Miller Joseph A. 1923 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Myers Homer E. 1906 Unknown Bokoshe Oklahoma United States
Petti Stephen J. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Rogers Maurice A. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Bakersfield California United States
Sexton Floyd F. 1924 Brethren Sparta North Carolina United States
Stauffer Pete E. 1918 Mennonite Wayland Iowa United States
Trenner George P. 1916 Free Methodist Cumberland Ohio United States
Wenger Clayton 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Moundridge Kansas United States
Yoder Wayne R. 1918 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Friesen Elwin 1919 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Brooks Arle 1909 Disciples of Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Buller Victor D. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Crider Paul D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Eicher Andrew 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Woodburn Indiana United States
Hewitt Ercil R. 1925 Brethren Kingwood West Virginia United States
Knepp James 1926 Mennonite Montgomery Indiana United States
Lamm Charles M. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed Ramah Colorado United States
Martin Homer 1918 Mennonite Wisler Orrville Ohio United States
Miller Paul J (or R?) 1927 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Nelson Percy Dwayne 1916 Mennonite Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Poling R. Milford 1915 Jehovah's Witness Reedsville West Virginia United States
Gaeddert Melvin V. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Brubaker Harvey M. 1923 Mennonite Old Order West Salem Ohio United States
Bush George 1918 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Dahl J. Roy 1920 Mennonite General Conference Oakley Kansas United States
Guinn Joseph 1916 Baptist Chicago Illinois United States
Hochstetler Carl D. 1919 Brethren Apple Creek Ohio United States
Johnson Dock 1905 Church of God Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Koepl Leo J. 1921 Unitarian Springfield Oregon United States
Rinehart Leslie L. 1920 German Baptist Lafayette Indiana United States
Schweitzer Merlin 1921 Mennonite Old Friend Nebraska United States
Stacy John R. 1918 Brethren Tampobello South Carolina United States
Tincher Charles E. 1925 Brethren Fayetteville West Virginia United States
Wedel Dean Eugene 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Copeland Kansas United States
Yoder Levi J. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Wyoming Delaware United States
Hall Darwin D. 1917 Unknown Holley New York United States
Jones John H. 1913 Friend Rockford Tennessee United States
Ebersole Paul H. 1918 Mennonite Old Annville Pennsylvania United States
Kropf Ralph 1907 Mennonite Conservative Tampico Illinois United States
Mann Leroy K. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mannheim Pennsylvania United States
Miller Kenneth O. 1922 Mennonite Old Conneaaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Myers Lloyd E. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Cottage Grove Oregon United States
Pfaff Philip E. 1915 Church of Christ Louisville North Carolina United States
Rohrbaugh R. Garnet 1917 Brethren Scherr West Virginia United States

Pages