Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Blocher Isaac L. 1919 German Baptist Roann Indiana United States
Houser William C. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Terre Haute Indiana United States
Wyly Porter U. 1919 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Finke Benjamin 1914 None New York New York United States
Gorman Joseph B. 1918 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Miller Carl M. 1927 Mennonite Gulfport Mississippi United States
Arroyo Rene M. 1919 Catholic San Francisco California United States
Carroll Michael J. 1914 Catholic Camden New Jersey United States
Spencer William D. 1915 None Los Angeles California United States
Shaffner Dean N. None New York New York United States
Swartzendruber Wallace G. 1921 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Hoke Daniel D. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Clayton Ohio United States
Rohrer Glenn E. 1924 Mennonite Hinton Virginia United States
Bohrer Raymond 1912 Mennonite Normal Illinois United States
Humphries Howard H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Greaser Lawrence H. 1922 Mennonite Old Hesston Kansas United States
Kirk Robert L. 1918 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Wallace Neal C. 1907 Episcopal New Berlin New York United States
Miller Fred 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Mark Center Ohio United States
Miller John J. 1917 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Schaefer John R. 1913 Mennonite Croghan New York United States
Baker Deloss W. 1924 Brethren Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Nunley Stafford R. 1921 Church of Christ Martin Tennessee United States
Hooley Lester H. 1924 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Ahrens Olcutt Chris 1916 Presbyterian Ozone Pk New York United States
Leichty Clarence N. 1922 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Knapp Charles L. 1903 Jehovah's Witness Burns Oregon United States
Watson Harold R. 1911 Friend New York New York United States
Wolfe Ross R. 1919 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
Miller Oliver E. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Fargo George H. 1905 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Schmidt Frank Vernon 1918 Mennonite Haviland Kansas United States
Orpurt Edward M. 1920 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Cabe John C. 1919 Methodist Electra Texas United States
Snyder George S. 1915 Brethren West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Anderson Carl R. 1912 Lutheran Kerrick Minnesota United States
Liechty Harold C. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Scott Robert D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Suderman Orval J. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Rissler Daniel N. 1910 Mennonite Wenger Paradise Pennsylvania United States
Block Ervin F. 1916 Evangelical Nicollet Minnesota United States
Hovemann Herman 1913 Church of Four Leaf Clover Bayside New York United States
Wyse Mahlon C. 1924 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Fiore Mario 1917 None Brooklyn New York United States
Gosnell Joseph B. 1920 Brethren Mt. Airy Maryland United States
Miller Cecil W. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Ashman George B. 1909 Methodist Grand Rapids Michigan United States
Carter John H. 1912 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Sperla James A. 1905 Mennonite Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Shallieu Frank 1917 Bible Students School Noank Connecticut United States

Pages