Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Graber Elmer 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Herrera Eudora 1909 Apostolic Church of Jesus Coyote New Mexico United States
Isenberg Albert D. 1919 Brethren Indianapolis Indiana United States
Klassen Orlando R. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Lichti Ernest H. 1917 Mennonite Los Angeles California United States
Messinger Donald N. 1912 Mennonite Old Elida Ohio United States
Mueller Clarence O. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Marquette Kansas United States
Penner Edward A. 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Winton Kansas United States
Bogan Howard L. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Sheboygan Wisconsin United States
Brown Nevin 1919 None Centerhall Pennsylvania United States
Conrad Lloyd V. 1914 Mennonite Old Wakarusa Indiana United States
Dyck Harold P. 1920 Mennonite Old Moundridge Kansas United States
Frantz Robert S. 1919 Brethren Holmesville Nebraska United States
Gregory John R. 1916 None Lodge Grass Montana United States
Hess Lloyd H. 1914 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Reimer John C. 1920 Mennonite Kleine Gemeinde Plains Kansas United States
Schmucker Myron L. 1916 Mennonite Old Louisville Ohio United States
Smucker Cletus S 1918 Mennonite Buda Illinois United States
Tasker Donald H. 1921 Methodist Salem Oregon United States
Ward William H. 1917 Presbyterian Siloam Springs Arkansas United States
Woodward Walter F. 1915 National Church of Positive Christianity Washington District Of Columbia United States
Athains George W. 1914 Methodist Harvard Illinois United States
Hungerford Robert I. 1921 Presbyterian Portland Oregon United States
King Hugh M. 1918 Mennonite W.Liberty Ohio United States
Lehrman Orie W. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
McLaughlin William B. 1909 Presbyterian Santa Fe New Mexico United States
Morin William C. 1919 Christadelphian McNeal Arizona United States
Patterson Ralph 1915 Methodist Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Rhodes Marion L. 1924 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Schrock Raymond Y. 1922 Mennonite Old Arthur Illinois United States
Sowder Paul C. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Thomas Ernest C. 1921 United Holiness Church New York New York United States
Weaver Edwin L. 1900 Mennonite Wakarusa Indiana United States
Yoder Curtis J. 1921 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Baker John H. 1917 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Brilhart Clifford A. 1922 Mennonite Scottsdale Pennsylvania United States
Cline William Z. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Dovel John W. 1924 Brethren Rileyville Virginia United States
Foote Richard J. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Graber Ezra 1918 Mennonite Conservative Middlebury Indiana United States
Herrold Russell 1918 Jehovah's Witness Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Jaberg Robert 1917 Mennonite General Conference Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Klassen Walter J. 1922 Mennonite Goessel Kansas United States
Liebelt Arthur A. 1910 Mennonite Brethren Velva North Dakota United States
Metcalfe Raymond O. 1922 Seventh Day Adventist Battle Creek Michigan United States
Mueller Waldo R. 1920 Mennonite Halstead Kansas United States
Penner Fred P. 1912 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Bohm Robert C. 1912 Baptist New York New York United States
Brown Richard E. 1911 Methodist Davenport Iowa United States
Cook Edwin I. 1915 Friend Perkins Oklahoma United States

Pages