Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Weik Warren W. 1922 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Lohbeck Donald A. 1917 None Detroit Michigan United States
Miller Berle J. 1919 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Ecker J. Aldene G. 1916 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Nichols Oliver 1921 Church of Christ Los Angeles California United States
Probasco William E. 1923 Friend Wilmington Ohio United States
Zook Robert Duane 1926 Mennonite Old Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Aaron C 1911 Mennonite Old East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Adrian Henry V. 1905 Mennonite Inman Kansas United States
Johnson Dock 1905 Church of God Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Koepl Leo J. 1921 Unitarian Springfield Oregon United States
Gingerich Joe M. 1927 Mennonite Amish Orrville Ohio United States
Campbell Walter J. 1915 None Louisville Kentucky United States
Troyer Jerry W. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Hilkey Arlo F. 1917 Brethren Modesto California United States
Lundberg Severin 1918 Baptist Brooklyn, New York United States
Miller Floyd Edward 1927 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Eikenberry Herman 1922 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Norris Paul G. 1918 Brethren Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Becker Leander A. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Dolton South Dakota United States
Rowe James E. 1925 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Shetler Mervin H. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Stokes John S. 1920 Friend Huntingdon Valley Pennsylvania United States
Cortez Robert C. 1925 Apostolic Christian Church Tulare California United States
Amstutz Robert F. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Jones John H. 1913 Friend Rockford Tennessee United States
Goertz Alvin H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Cavender Vernon W. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Springville California United States
Hofer Harvis P. 1918 Mennonite Doland South Dakota United States
Weaver Loren J. 1920 Brethren Argos Indiana United States
Sala Robert P. 1922 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Showalter Harold K. 1926 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Strubhar Roy A. 1919 Mennonite Old Hubbard Oregon United States
Zahniser John R. 1926 Brethren Nankin Ohio United States
Crosman Hurford P. 1923 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Buckler Frederick W. 1916 Christadelphian Bell California United States
Knicely Amos D. 1925 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Tolmachoff Ephram P. 1921 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Weinberg Bernard G. 1907 Jewish New York New York United States
Lohrenz Norman W. 1925 Mennonite Orienta Oklahoma United States
Miller Carl M. 1927 Mennonite Gulfport Mississippi United States
Edgerton Howard H. 1920 Friend Pikeville North Carolina United States
Nicholson Edwin G. 1925 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Prohoroff John Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Zuercher Ellis H. 1925 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Burkholder Clarence E. 1919 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Bayer George C. 1923 German Baptist Brookville Ohio United States
Aeschliman Ora C. 1923 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Johnson Elden F. 1918 Brethren Milford Indiana United States
Kohl Maurice F. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro North Dakota United States

Pages