Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Rychener Lloyd D. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Beck Donald V. 1920 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Klinger Merle W. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Lugbill Leon D. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Liechty Wayne J. 1923 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Blosser Noah C. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Leu Clint J. 1916 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Liechty Harold C. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Ervin O. 1921 None Archbold Ohio United States
Wyse Ora E. 1916 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Kauffman Morris E. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Stuckey Ivan A. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Wagler Earles A. 1920 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Detter Wilbur 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Grieser Ernest E. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Erbscorn August D. 1920 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Benjamin A. 1917 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Dale E. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Short Ivan J. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Kenneth E. 1919 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Short Maynard E. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Crossgrove Chauncey W. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Engle Royce A. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Stamm Frederick E. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Archbold Ohio United States
Beck Leonard H. 1920 Mennonite Evangelical Archbold Ohio United States
Yohe Charles Elden 1919 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Eikenberry Herman 1922 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Shelley Byron E. 1923 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Denlinger Joseph E. 1923 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Eikenberry John J. 1918 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Shelley Lloyd E. 1915 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Denlinger Levi E. 1921 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Fasick Willard H. 1926 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Garber Emanuel O. 1920 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Bright Ray L. 1921 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Fryman Darrell C. 1918 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Hoyle John C. 1905 Friend Arcadia California United States
DeVault Don C. 1916 None Arcadia California United States
Moore Donald E. 1917 Methodist Arcadia California United States
Stevenson John A. 1918 Presbyterian Arcadia California United States
Sexton John I. 1919 Brethren Arcadia Indiana United States
Moffett William A. 1919 Catholic Arcadia California United States
Clarke Lester 1912 Methodist Arcade New York United States
Gibson Harland 1918 None Arbon Idaho United States
Bowman Canon R 1909 Friend Ararat Virginia United States
Bowman Ralph 1920 Friend Ararat Virginia United States
Reid Dillard G. 1914 Friend Ararat North Carolina United States
Marsh Caleb S. None Ararat North Carolina United States
Holsinger Lloyd C. 1918 Brethren Aquasco Maryland United States
Crysler Charles H. 1916 Methodist Apulia New York United States

Pages