Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Boone Daniel J. 1920 Old German Baptist Rocky Mount Virginia United States
Garber Edward S. 1925 Brethren Woodbridge Virginia United States
Lantz J. Harry 1922 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Borden Charles L. 1917 Friend Madison Virginia United States
Hartman Harold F. 1921 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Hartman Lewis P. 1925 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Wagenschein Norman O. 1917 First Divine Association in America Bridgewater Virginia United States
Hartman Raymond C 1927 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Kurtz Clarence H. 1914 Mennonite Norfolk Virginia United States
Carr Paul R. 1924 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Hartzler Lloyd O. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Kyger Lewis C. 1919 Brethren Keezletown Virginia United States
Mason Floyd R. 1919 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Huffman John R. 1907 Brethren Timberville Virginia United States
Blosser Glenn H. 1918 Mennonite Old Crimora Virginia United States
Lackey Clarence H. 1914 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Blosser Sanford D. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Layman Jennings M. 1923 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Click Victor M. 1923 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Conley Floyd T. 1918 Mennonite Old Lydia Virginia United States
Andes Edgar E. 1916 Brethren Bealeton Virginia United States
Bowman Joseph Harlan 1926 Brethren Boones Mills Virginia United States
Bowman Paul D. 1925 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Cheatham Laurie L. 1913 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Spitzer Carl W. 1918 Brethren Grottoes Virginia United States
Bradshaw Henry S. 1915 Bible Students School Southanna Virginia United States
Witmer Paul R. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Knicely Irvin D. 1913 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Rexrode Roy P. 1922 Brethren Stanley Virginia United States
Wyant Lonnie R. 1925 None Whitehall Virginia United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Rhodes Eber A. 1919 None Dayton Virginia United States
Rhodes Marion L. 1924 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Wimmer John Cline 1923 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Knopp Paul B. 1913 None Staunton Virginia United States
Wenger Mark R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Rhodes Reuben S. 1924 None Dayton Virginia United States
Bower Mark 1917 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Rhodes William J. 1926 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Wine Tracy D. 1912 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States
Bowman Canon R 1909 Friend Ararat Virginia United States
Chambers Joel R. 1908 Church of God & Saints of Christ Alexandria Virginia United States
Martin Abraham D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Miller Max L. 1924 Mennonite Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Decker Ralph P. 1919 Brethren Lexington Virginia United States
Spradling Earl H. 1926 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Schlabach Lloyd E. 1916 Mennonite Denbigh Virginia United States
Maier Henry W. 1918 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Beery Joseph G. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States

Pages