Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Ediger Daniel E 1922 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Wolfkill William R. 1923 Brethren Hagerstown Maryland United States
Van Hoy William F. 1916 Friend Yadkinville North Carolina United States
Hinkle Roscoe C. 1921 Brethren Hershey Pennsylvania United States
Brandt Wilmer G. 1920 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Graber Glenn R. 1922 Mennonite Old Grabill Indiana United States
Armstrong James H. 1913 Congregational Christian Sylvania Ohio United States
Shellabarger John J. 1910 Congregational Christian Dayton Ohio United States
Cole Kenneth E. 1916 Baptist Santa Paula California United States
Reichley Francis H. 1917 Lutheran Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Rowe James E. 1925 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Mease Gerald R. 1921 Brethren Lincoln Nebraska United States
Hain Andrew A. 1917 None St. Paul Minnesota United States
Carter Lee E. 1918 Friend Russiaville Indiana United States
Helmuth Roy 1919 Mennonite Old Pryor Oklahoma United States
Stutzman Clem 1913 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Leach David 1913 Disciples of Christ Cleveland Ohio United States
Johnson Howard H. 1916 Friend Beverly Hills California United States
King Ralph E. 1918 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Fast Walter E 1919 Mennonite Brethren Premont Texas United States
Eisenhard John H. 1917 Friend Vienna Virginia United States
Xavier Felix G. 1919 Father Divine Tacoma Washington United States
Voth Orville L. 1924 Mennonite North Newton Kansas United States
Hoffman Arthur W. Lutheran White Plains New Jersey United States
Griener James K. 1926 Mennonite Old Sweet Home Oregon United States
Bagwell Carroll W. 1922 Brethren Union City Indiana United States
Short Dale D. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Copping William P. 1910 People's Christian Church Scotia New York United States
Sala Robert P. 1922 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Hershberger Henry D. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Schneider Donald C. 1915 Episcopal Troy New York United States
Sutter Mervin E. 1924 Mennonite Old Clarksville Michigan United States
Miller Albert J. 1925 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Kliewer Elmer V. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Fisher F. Dale 1920 Old German Baptist DeGraff Ohio United States
Hostetler John Y. 1925 Mennonite West Liberty Ohio United States
Bouch Edgar H. 1915 Brethren Kittanning Pennsylvania United States
Rector Marlowe W. 1918 None Daleville Indiana United States
Schrock Simon Y. 1926 Mennonite Arthur Illinois United States
Guckemus Philip L. 1914 Baptist Schenectady New York United States
Miller Earl Joseph 1924 Mennonite Milford Nebraska United States
Caffrey John E. 1915 Catholic Detroit Michigan United States
Huebert Frank D. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Frazer Montana United States
Lang Fred 1915 Baptist Mickleton New Jersey United States
Jarvis Woodrow B. 1919 Moravian Winston-Salem North Carolina United States
Ediger George E. 1920 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Wollman Sam 1922 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Menno South Dakota United States
Van Tassell David W. 1924 Friend Chappaqua New York United States
Hinton William H. 1919 None Putney Vermont United States
Bratz Robert D. 1920 Methodist Sherman Texas United States

Pages