Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Yoder Delmar K. 1927 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Stoltzfus Sterling W. 1926 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Hershberger Bernard M. 1924 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Diener Menno B. 1919 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Detweiler Raymond B. 1920 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Guengerich Glenn 1916 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Swartzendruber Wallace G. 1921 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Miller Ivan E. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Wellman Iowa United States
Christner Willard L. 1925 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Yoder Emil J. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Wellman Iowa United States
Yoder Pete M. 1919 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Troyer Wilber 1924 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Shenk Ezra W. 1915 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Brandt Elmer J. E. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Wells Minnesota United States
Coolidge Robert L. 1918 None Wellsboro Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Roy B. 1920 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Lester B. 1922 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Noah B. 1925 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States
Miller Delbert F. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Crill Edward L. 1917 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Verbeck Raymond L. 1920 Brethren Wenatchee Washington United States
Kester Kenneth Leon 1920 Friend Wendling Oregon United States
Kester Delbert N. 1924 Brethren Wendling Oregon United States
Hodges Graham R. 1915 Methodist Wesson Mississippi United States
Smith Bracy N. 1917 Church of Christ Wesson Mississippi United States
Brubaker John W. 1924 Old German Baptist West Alexandria Ohio United States
Fielding James M. 1912 Friend West Allis Wisconsin United States
Ransom Eugene A. 1914 Methodist West Allis Wisconsin United States
Haigh Gerard V. 1921 None West Berne New York United States
Wagner Robert J. 1917 Friend West Boxburg Massachusetts United States
Guthrie C. Willis 1918 Friend West Branch Iowa United States
Guthrie Wayne W. 1920 Friend West Branch Iowa United States
Chamness Harold E. 1921 None West Branch Iowa United States
Guthrie David T. 1927 Friend West Branch Iowa United States
Atherton Joseph E. 1921 Mennonite West Branch Michigan United States
Willoughby George W. 1914 Friend West Branch Iowa United States
Stevens John C. 1918 Episcopal West Buxton Maine United States
Yerkes Richard 1917 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Thomas B. 1920 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Robert T. 1916 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Scott Walter R. 1919 Episcopal West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Marshall Robert P. 1924 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Snyder George S. 1915 Brethren West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Savery Edward 1918 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Leland John 1913 Dutch Reformed West Chester Pennsylvania United States
White Calvin F. 1920 Jehovah's Witness West Columbia Texas United States
Hull Perry W. 1919 Brethren West Cumberland Pennsylvania United States
Matlock Peter Y. 1909 Presbyterian West Falls New York United States
Weaver Mahlon C. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish West Farmington Ohio United States

Pages