Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Bowman John Evans 1920 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Rexrode Roy P. 1922 Brethren Stanley Virginia United States
Brickhouse Joseph B. 1911 Congregational Norfolk Virginia United States
Rhodes Eber A. 1919 None Dayton Virginia United States
Rhodes Marion L. 1924 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Rhodes Reuben S. 1924 None Dayton Virginia United States
Phibbs Raymond 1925 Brethren Pulaski Virginia United States
Mitchell Ray L. 1919 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Rhodes William J. 1926 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Griffith Frank I. 1907 Baptist Warrentown Virginia United States
Decker Ralph P. 1919 Brethren Lexington Virginia United States
Brandon Jesse J. 1900 Pentecostal Holiness Danville Virginia United States
Guthrie Walter C. 1923 Brethren Boones Mill Virginia United States
Cline Garland L. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Yoder David Samuel 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Huber Daniel A. 1918 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Slaughter Dane T. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Bucklannon Virginia United States
Hege John H. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Johnson William R. 1921 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States
Huffman Lynn E. 1921 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Reed Harold W. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Layman John R. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Wenger Mark R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Layne Alvin 1904 Christadelphian Richmond Virginia United States
Berry David S. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Miller Lynwood M. 1914 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Smith Harold D. 1921 Brethren Churchville Virginia United States
Schrock Harvey S. 1924 Mennonite Amish Staunton Virginia United States
Woodward Claude W. 1921 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Miller Jasper A. 1914 Brethren Alexandria Virginia United States
Smith John O. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Richmond Virginia United States
Lantz John M. 1915 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Hartman Marvin D. 1918 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Batterman Jacob R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Ray III William S. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Bridgewater Virginia United States
Heatwole John V. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Barnhart John A. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Brubaker Cephus E. 1921 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Spradling Earl H. 1926 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Hylton Maynard G. 1914 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Brubaker Daniel A. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Beam Cleveland H. 1918 Brethren Rockingham Co. Virginia United States
Kraus Harry L. 1925 Mennonite Old Denbegh Virginia United States
Lancaster Everett A. 1916 Brethren Copper Mill Virginia United States
Harper Charles W. 1917 Brethren Mt. Solon Virginia United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Burkholder Charles E. 1921 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Mason Carroll H. 1925 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Akers Jesse W. 1906 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Buckner John H. 1926 Brethren Pulaski Virginia United States

Pages