Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Vaughn Leonard E. 1916 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Reish William E. 1925 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Conner Abraham A. 1915 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Wimmer John Cline 1923 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Janney Werner L. 1912 Friend Lincoln Virginia United States
Cline James D. 1920 Brethren Waynesboro Virginia United States
Blosser Sanford D. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Cline Oliver W. 1916 Brethren Waynesboro Virginia United States
Hylton Maynard G. 1914 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Wine Tracy D. 1912 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States
Vest Kyle A. 1927 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Renno Trennis J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Princes Anne Virginia United States
Garber Edward S. 1925 Brethren Woodbridge Virginia United States
Ricks R. Arnold 1923 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Bowman Ray S. 1920 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Rexrode George W. 1925 Brethren Stanley Virginia United States
Walker Lester W. 1918 Brethren Fairfax Virginia United States
Boone Daniel J. 1920 Old German Baptist Rocky Mount Virginia United States
Borden Charles L. 1917 Friend Madison Virginia United States
Orser Dave A. 1922 Methodist Amherst Virginia United States
Rhodes Luke C. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Rhodes Raleigh D. 1919 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Witmer Paul R. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
McGuire Warren I. 1925 Brethren Hardy Virginia United States
Schlabach Lloyd E. 1916 Mennonite Denbigh Virginia United States
Hobbs Claude 1927 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Trumbo Whitney E. 1921 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Doyle Grover H. 1922 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Turner Millard W. 1926 Mennonite Timberville Virginia United States
Nolan Alfred C. 1915 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Layman John R. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Miller Max L. 1924 Mennonite Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Kline Aubrey H. 1924 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Guthrie Wayne S. 1918 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Layne Alvin 1904 Christadelphian Richmond Virginia United States
Kinzie James L. 1916 Brethren Troutville Virginia United States
Andes Edgar E. 1916 Brethren Bealeton Virginia United States
Smith Wendell L. 1924 Brethren Churchville Virginia United States
Dulaney Everett W. 1918 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Sowder Paul C. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
White Exum N. 1924 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Carr Irby A. 1921 Brethren Cooper Hill Virginia United States
Lantz John M. 1915 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Spangler Kolmer B. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Kyger Lewis C. 1919 Brethren Keezletown Virginia United States
Neave Charles E. 1922 Friend Ivor Virginia United States
Horton W. Owen 1916 Brethren Pulaski Virginia United States
Lackey Clarence H. 1914 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Heatwole Hiram Z. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Martin Robert W. 1917 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States

Pages