Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Beery Daniel P 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Hartman Lewis P. 1925 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Eberly Warren R. 1920 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Behre C. Arnold 1926 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Chambers Joel R. 1908 Church of God & Saints of Christ Alexandria Virginia United States
Woodward Claude W. 1921 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Neave Walter H. 1916 Friend Ivor Virginia United States
Kinzie Robert E. 1921 Brethren Troutville Virginia United States
Via Raymond M. 1923 Brethren Free Union Virginia United States
Boone Daniel J. 1920 Old German Baptist Rocky Mount Virginia United States
Barnhart David H. 1924 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Borden Charles L. 1917 Friend Madison Virginia United States
Miley Guy 1922 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Moyers Preston E. 1914 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Burkholder William H. 1923 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Wine Ira M. 1920 Brethren Forestville Virginia United States
Hulvey Oscar M. 1914 Brethren Mt.Sidney Virginia United States
Jones Henry H. 1918 Brethren Ewing Virginia United States
Ballew George T. 1907 Baptist Hampton Virginia United States
Blosser Glenn H. 1918 Mennonite Old Crimora Virginia United States
Schaefer Sidney A 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Six Kelly J. 1925 None Salem Virginia United States
Blosser Sanford D. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Jarrels Leo D. 1919 Brethren Mt. Crawford Virginia United States
Rothery Howard V. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Falls Church Virginia United States
Mason Carroll H. 1925 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Flowers Dewey W. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Mason John R. 1926 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Layman Ralph C. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Alger Ralph J. 1924 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Fitzwater Lawrence A. 1914 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Carhart Linwood D. 1926 Christadelphian Norfolk Virginia United States
Garber Maynard 1920 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Pinner Samuel W. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Portsmouth Virginia United States
Ross Benjamin B. 1924 Reformed Church in America Falls Church Virginia United States
Gilmer Cooper H. 1925 Interdenominational Churchville Virginia United States
Showalter Harold H. 1925 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Showalter John J. 1916 Brethren Roanoke, Virginia United States
Showalter Kenneth L. 1925 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Craddock John A. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Staunton Virginia United States
Showalter Paul 1925 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Craighead Moyer J. 1920 Brethren Callaway Virginia United States
Carr Paul R. 1924 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Smith Wendell L. 1924 Brethren Churchville Virginia United States
Martin Abraham D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Cline Garland L. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Maier Henry W. 1918 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Sowder Paul C. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Trumbo Harold A. 1926 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Spangler Kolmer B. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States

Pages