Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Geiger Elwood E. 1925 None Jacksonville Florida United States
Eby Harvey C. 1921 Mennonite Old Alanson Michigan United States
Decker Vernon 1926 Mennonite DeRidder Louisiana United States
Short John J. Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Pehl Max M. 1917 Presbyterian Warrensburg Missouri United States
Royer Robert H. 1920 Brethren Canton Ohio United States
Martin Edgar B. 1918 Mennonite Old Hagerstown Maryland United States
Bleich Theodore L. 1919 Mennonite Jersey City New Jersey United States
Welk Charles G. 1922 German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Stout Raymond A. 1922 Dunkard Brethren Wabash Indiana United States
Johnson Lester F. 1919 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Eicher Michael 1926 Mennonite Amish Woodburn Indiana United States
Michael Mordecai C. 1916 Methodist Jackson Mississippi United States
Tuttle George Richard 1917 Methodist Aberdeen Washington United States
Combs Richard A. 1915 Hephzibah Faith Tuthill South Dakota United States
Saltzman Dale W. 1918 Mennonite Limon Colorado United States
Olfert Carmi 1925 Church of God Marion South Dakota United States
Donnarumnia Thomas 1925 Associated Bible Students Lackawanna New York United States
Tieszen Clarence 1922 Mennonite Lustre Montana United States
Miller Clarence 1926 Mennonite Old Order Rittman Ohio United States
Darby William A. 1916 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Unruh Wilbur A. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Owens Joe M. 1917 Church of the First Born Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Shenk F. Paul 1915 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Parker Samuel E. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Clawson Michigan United States
Dunlap Paul R. 1898 Friend Kalakaska Michigan United States
Malone Jesse P. 1918 Brethren Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Treat Roger C. 1917 Methodist West Haven Connecticut United States
Sauder Harley D 1915 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Bevins John W. 1919 Brethren Greenville Ohio United States
Weaver Uriah D. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Stevenson John A. 1918 Presbyterian Arcadia California United States
Jenkins Carl Emmett 1926 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Geigley Robert W. 1917 Mennonite Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Eby Robert S. 1918 Mennonite Old Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Deckert Bennie 1921 Mennonite General Conference Pawnee Rock Kansas United States
Short Lawrence E. 1921 Mennonite Defenseless Archbold Ohio United States
Cleveland William H. 1910 Methodist Newtown Pennsylvania United States
Pence Frank I. 1917 Brethren Edinburg Virginia United States
Rubin Gerald M. 1916 Jewish San Francisco California United States
Martin Glenn H. 1923 Mennonite Old Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Blicharz Walter 1922 Associated Bible Students Humlock Pennsylvania United States
Wells Edward H. 1925 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Stowe Elwayne C. 1924 None Birchwood Wisconsin United States
Johnson Louis R. 1925 Brethren Modesto California United States
Eichorn Arthur E. 1925 Mennonite Old Bronson Michigan United States
Michener David P. 1923 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Tweedy Charles S. 1908 Methodist Somerville Massachusetts United States
Conine Herman L. 1916 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Samarin John F. 1915 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States

Pages