Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Drake Frederick F. 1909 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Guthrie Ward B. 1916 Brethren Arlington Virginia United States
White Exum N. 1924 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Reish William E. 1925 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Coffman David A. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Eaton Forrest E. 1919 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Michael Leon C. 1914 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Coffman Paul E. 1917 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Watkins Asa D. 1917 Presbyterian Hampden-Sydney Virginia United States
Renno Trennis J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Princes Anne Virginia United States
Ricks R. Arnold 1923 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Donahue Samuel E. 1915 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Swink Robert B. 1916 Presbyterian Richmond Virginia United States
Rexrode George W. 1925 Brethren Stanley Virginia United States
Comer Wayne C. 1926 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Click Maurice A. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Wampler Jodie Welden 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Weaver Cleo W. 1921 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Moyers Preston E. 1914 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Conner Jacob K. 1919 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Cline Jay W. 1922 Brethren Staunton, Virginia United States
Rhodes Luke C. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Reed Doris Paul 1912 Dunkard Brethren Carthage Virginia United States
Brubaker Daniel A. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Mason Floyd R. 1919 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Reed G. Hayes 1917 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Swartz Carrol E. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Batterman Jacob R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Foster Glenn R. 1920 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Jamison Virgil E. 1923 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Kline Aubrey H. 1924 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Barnhart John A. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Schaefer Sidney A 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Hylton Ervin K. 1927 None Floyd Virginia United States
Kinzie James L. 1916 Brethren Troutville Virginia United States
Fowler Earl L. 1921 Friend Falls Church Virginia United States
Six Kelly J. 1925 None Salem Virginia United States
Flohr Lewis B. 1921 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Brunk Earl D. 1918 Mennonite Old Denbeigh Virginia United States
Yoder David Samuel 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Layman John R. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Layne Alvin 1904 Christadelphian Richmond Virginia United States
Beery Joseph G. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Waggy Arlie E. 1919 Methodist Woodbridge Virginia United States
Suter Eldon L. 1927 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Beiler Roman 1918 Mennonite Portsmouth Virginia United States
Lantz John M. 1915 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Brubaker Cephus E. 1921 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Turner William C. 1918 United Holy Christian Church of America Norfalk Virginia United States
Lackey Clarence H. 1914 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States

Pages