Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Fisher Samuel 1917 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman Oran A. 1920 Brethren Muscatine Iowa United States
Tavernier William E. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Detroit Michigan United States
Horton Gilbert E. 1917 Jewish Berkeley California United States
Harshberger Glenn E. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Topeka Indiana United States
Morrison Clarence M. 1918 Methodist Ames Iowa United States
Langworthy Hardy A. 1924 Friend Pasadena California United States
Dyck Lloyd H. 1927 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Ormsby Henry G. 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wehmeyer Frederick W. 1917 Clinton Corners New York United States
Koehn Alva R. 1923 Mennonite Orienta Oklahoma United States
Bright Donovan O. 1910 Free Pentecostal Church of God Selvin Indiana United States
Thomas Jacob N. 1922 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Alvin J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Howard Keith A. 1908 Disciples of Christ Huntington Indiana United States
Beam Cleveland H. 1918 Brethren Rockingham Co. Virginia United States
Ebersole Robert A. 1926 Mennonite Old La Junta Colorado United States
Leavy Stanley A. 1915 Friend Newtown Connecticut United States
Scott Austin A. 1920 Friend Rockville Center, New York United States
Graber Paul 1907 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Royt Kevin 1918 None Chicago Illinois United States
Kosbad Earl G. 1908 None Escanaba Michigan United States
Brown Nevin 1919 None Centerhall Pennsylvania United States
Bell Edgar 1920 Baptist Ingomar Pennsylvania United States
Fenner Almer O. 1915 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Eicher Marion Harold 1920 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Hiteshew Roy L. 1920 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Hanson Raymond D. 1919 Swedish Covenant Evanston Illinois United States
Shaffer Brown H. 1923 Brethren Rowlesburg West Virginia United States
Montgomery J. Cabel 1923 Old German Baptist Elida Ohio United States
Griffin Myron T. 1905 Reformed Church in America Greenwich New York United States
Downing John W. 1914 Methodist Denair California United States
Saltzman Ivan K. 1915 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Nunnally Howard C. 1918 Church of Christ Memphis Tennessee United States
Fitch Donald 1914 Methodist New Sharon Maine United States
Taylor Ernest 1912 None Los Angeles California United States
Woodard Richard E. 1912 Friend Indianapolis Indiana United States
Horvath Theodore S. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Norwalk Connecticut United States
Morrow William R. 1919 Friend Detroit Michigan United States
Lantz J. Harry 1922 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Dye Wilmer J. 1916 Mennonite Old Denver Colorado United States
Ortlip Maurice M. 1907 None Newportville Pennsylvania United States
Weidler John J. 1918 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Koehn Clifford F. 1918 Mennonite Emmanuel Longton Kansas United States
Brilhart Clifford A. 1922 Mennonite Scottsdale Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Juda A. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ New York New York United States
Yoder Andrew E. 1921 Mennonite Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Howell Dean W. 1920 Episcopal South Nyack New York United States
Beane John T. 1917 Catholic Olney Maryland United States
Eby Robert Clyde 1918 Mennonite Holdeman Wakarusa Indiana United States

Pages