Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Bartel Leonhart 1916 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Dick Henry J. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lake Minnesota United States
Nussbaum Ervin B. 1914 Unknown ColumBus Ohio United States
Ratzlaff Edwin 1913 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Schaefer Sidney A 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Sisk Ralph L. 1923 Congregational Christian Modesto California United States
Stutzman Wesley 1914 Mennonite Chappell Nebraska United States
Voiles Robert L. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Decatur Illinois United States
WindeMiller Duane A. 1918 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Bodenhausen Louis W. 1913 None Pasadena California United States
Brenneman David S. 1927 Mennonite Elida Ohio United States
Fletcher Ray 1918 Brethren Ventura California United States
Campbell M. Don 1913 Plymouth Brethren Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Dixon Frank 1920 Presbyterian Los Angeles California United States
Mills Millard K. 1920 Friend Muscatine Iowa United States
Osborne Elton M. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Fonda New York United States
Reeves Newton C. 1922 Church of Christ Marion Louisiana United States
Schmidt Harold D. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Walton Kansas United States
Smith J. Wesley 1911 Community Church Portland Oregon United States
Swartzendruber Mark P. 1922 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Bontreger Elmer M 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Shipshewanna Indiana United States
Hartman Harold F. 1921 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Hostetler Harold M. 1920 Mennonite Old Westover Maryland United States
Kehler Frank 1913 Mennonite Reedley California United States
Lauver Marlin 1917 Mennonite Shiremanstown Pennsylvania United States
Mast Edwin 1916 Mennonite Conservative Amish Salisbury Pennsylvania United States
Cates George F. 1915 Friend Rumford Maine United States
Bergey Chester 1927 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Gillin Richard D. 1922 Brethren Conemaugh Pennsylvania United States
Ballard John Clarence 1921 Friend Plains Kansas United States
Hays Samuel P. 1921 None Corydon Indiana United States
Huber John Elwood 1927 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Kessler Harry L. 1925 Church of Christ Rincon Georgia United States
Lehman Carl L. 1921 Mennonite Wisler Columbiana Ohio United States
McClure Dale M. 1923 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Valkoff Peter A. 1906 Russian Molokan Hynes California United States
Wilkins Melvin L. 1917 Friend Newberg Oregon United States
Bowman Clayton S. 1922 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Bishop Corbett 1906 Church of Christ Hamilton Alabama United States
Fincher Ernest B. 1910 Presbyterian West Portal New Jersey United States
Godbey James M. 1912 Methodist Birmingham Alabama United States
Bartel Peter H. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Dick Leonard W. 1910 Mennonite Wyndom Minnesota United States
Miller Peter E. 1915 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Nussbaum John E. 1921 Mennonite Old Apple Creek Ohio United States
Ratzlaff Harry D 1919 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Schafer Roger S. 1919 Friend New York New York United States
Six Kelly J. 1925 None Salem Virginia United States
Suderman Abraham 1921 Mennonite Brethren Midland Michigan United States
Voorheis Erwin Roy 1919 Church of the First Born Flint Michigan United States

Pages