Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Miller Ammon S. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fairbank Iowa United States
Martin Paul O. 1921 Church of God Reading Pennsylvania United States
Nunnally Howard C. 1918 Church of Christ Memphis Tennessee United States
Bell William L. 1916 Methodist Lombard Illinois United States
Gehman Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Old Bally Pennsylvania United States
Funk Melvin F. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Ashby Paul 1909 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Speicher Ray E. 1914 Brethren Sommerset Pennsylvania United States
Rogers Elven W. 1922 Southern Baptist Merkel Texas United States
Martin Daniel J. 1918 Mennonite Old Kinzers Pennsylvania United States
Hollinger Lester J. 1917 Brethren New Madison Ohio United States
Schmidt Walter D. 1917 Mennonite Hillsboro Kansas United States
Bowman Walter S. 1915 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Miller Elmer A. 1918 Mennonite Sullivan Illinois United States
Preheim Jr Henry 1924 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Mattheiss Theodore H 1919 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Ortlip Maurice M. 1907 None Newportville Pennsylvania United States
Wood Paul H. 1918 Methodist Monrovia California United States
Gibson Robert W. 1917 Presbyterian Wakeeney Kansas United States
Baker Donald E 1918 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Himes Milo D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Horner Theodore D. 1924 Lutheran Gettysburg Pennsylvania United States
Standing Herbert C 1926 Friend Earlham Iowa United States
Bricker Amos A. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Florin Pennsylvania United States
Gingerich John A. 1919 Mennonite Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Epp Abe J. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Buhler Kansas United States
Boehs Jonathon 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Fairview Oklahoma United States
Radley Charles T. 1911 None Effingham Illinois United States
Yoder Abraham D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Beattie Samuel F. 1926 None Porterville California United States
Steiner Robert J. 1919 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Fricke Elmer C. 1920 Mennonite Chicago Illinois United States
Snow Kenneth D. 1921 Methodist Brattleboro Vermont United States
Goertz Harold E. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Ewen Harold 1920 Jewish New York New York United States
Mallott Ira F. 1922 Brethren Chicago Illinois United States
Schlabach Christ V. 1927 Mennonite Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Borden Charles L. 1917 Friend Madison Virginia United States
Miller Andrew D. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Martin Robert W. 1917 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Nusbaum Lawrence E. 1925 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Bemis Philip W. 1918 Baptist Everett Massachusetts United States
Gehrke Carl H. 1923 None Cass Lake Minnesota United States
Furente Aquiline D. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Athains George W. 1914 Methodist Harvard Illinois United States
Spencer Ernest L. 1913 Friend Emporia Kansas United States
Rogers Maurice A. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Bakersfield California United States
Martin Eber S. 1918 Mennonite Old Columbiana Ohio United States
Hollinger Raymond G. 1918 Mennonite Old Martindale Pennsylvania United States
Schmidt Willard D. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Wichita Kansas United States

Pages