Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort descending State Country
Libbon Joseph A. 1924 Friend Washington Pennsylvania United States
Gummin Russell C. 1915 Baptist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Stanley James W. 1915 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Tripp Edward A. 1920 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hesselein Leonard W. 1912 Mennonite General Conference Washington Illinois United States
Moushon Oscar 1916 Evangelical Washington Illinois United States
Ditmars Ray G. 1926 Brethren Washington Kansas United States
Gowell Robert P. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Thomas William H. 1921 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
WindeMiller Duane A. 1918 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hodges L. Earl 1920 Methodist Washington North Carolina United States
Gault Albert Pierce 1913 Episcopal Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vickers Elmo W. 1910 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Rush John M. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Newgent William E 1914 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Strubhar Robert C. 1911 Methodist Washington Illinois United States
Wells, II George S. Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Nebel Dale A. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Washington Iowa United States
Blatt Sidney 1913 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Foote Richard J. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
McNail Stanley D. 1918 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Brandenburg James R. 1924 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jackson Vattel R. 1909 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Woodward Walter F. 1915 National Church of Positive Christianity Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jamison Thomas R. 1919 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Fangmeier Robert A. 1915 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Donovan Frank P. 1909 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vercler Harold C. 1918 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Delaney Marcus F. 1901 Pentecostal Washington District Of Columbia United States
Levine Harry B. 1921 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Craven Roger W. 1908 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vickery William S. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Lee Lloyd W. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Stone Oliver E. 1917 Unitarian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Krouse George D. 1918 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Zehr R. Wayne 1914 Mennonite Washington Illinois United States
Belansky Aaron 1921 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ackerman Martin A. 1913 Lutheran Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hume Paul C. 1915 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Perkins Richard T. 1922 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Heisey Martin W. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Keagy Charles E 1923 Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Lucas Charles M. 1916 None Waterbury Connecticut United States
Harvey Melvin M. 1921 Brethren Waterford California United States
Weaver Raymond C. 1913 Brethren Waterford California United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Waite Richard 1922 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States
Blocher Paul E. 1919 Dunkard Brethren Waterford California United States
Morse Frank H. 1918 Congregational Waterford Maine United States
Waite, III Andrew J. 1924 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States

Pages