Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Seltzer Chester E. 1915 Jehovah's Witness El Paso, Texas United States
Kliewer Abe F. 1922 Mennonite Dallas Texas United States
Eager J. C. 1918 Church of Christ Abilene Texas United States
Brown Perry 1924 Friend Friendsville Texas United States
McManus Lloyd C. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Beaumont Texas United States
Bratz Robert D. 1920 Methodist Sherman Texas United States
Street John R. 1918 Disciples of Christ New Braunfels Texas United States
Rhoades John L. 1920 Church of Christ Graham Texas United States
Hurn Baxter C. 1920 Presbyterian Higgins Texas United States
Dibrell Harvey E. 1917 Methodist Seguin Texas United States
Hankins Marshall C. 1916 Methodist Goodlett Texas United States
Webber Melvin M. 1920 None Austin Texas United States
Musselman Paul A. 1916 Methodist Fordtram Texas United States
Fischer Elmo L. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed New Braunfels Texas United States
Buchanan James C. 1918 Friend Denton Texas United States
Gerhart Elmer C. 1926 None Springville Utah United States
Spackman Joseph Henry 1923 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Hogle George H. 1915 Episcopal Salt Lake City Utah United States
Rohbock Frank 1919 Mormon Provo Utah United States
Million Floyd W. 1916 None Salt Lake City Utah United States
Fellow Fred D. 1924 Mormon Farmington Utah United States
Morgan John S. 1925 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Lovering Thomas G. 1921 Friend Eureka Utah United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Anderson George A. 1911 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Martin David C. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Salem Utah United States
Black Harry R. 1916 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Hulvey Oscar M. 1914 Brethren Mt.Sidney Virginia United States
Vaughn Leonard E. 1916 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Maloney Jesse 1919 Mennonite Denbigh, Virginia United States
Pence Frank I. 1917 Brethren Edinburg Virginia United States
Manby William J. 1919 Congregational Christian Bluemont Virginia United States
Martin Ira L. Jehovah's Witness Covington Virginia United States
Vest Kyle A. 1927 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Kurtz Christian S. 1912 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Guthrie Ward B. 1916 Brethren Arlington Virginia United States
Garber Louis L. 1921 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Blackard Horace A. 1914 Church of Christ Stuart Virginia United States
Reed Harold W. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Wolfe Galen W. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Walker Lester W. 1918 Brethren Fairfax Virginia United States
Layman Emory F. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Layman Lewis 1905 Brethren Fincastle Virginia United States
Layman Ralph C. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Spradling Ralph M. 1919 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Miller Cecil W. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Martin Clayton H. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Ray III William S. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Bridgewater Virginia United States
Trumbo Whitney E. 1921 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Showalter Elmer M. 1920 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States

Pages