Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Lange Alton M. 1923 First Divine Association in America Victoria Texas United States
Street John R. 1918 Disciples of Christ New Braunfels Texas United States
Murray Richard W. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Gainesville Texas United States
Needham Edward M. None Grand Prairie Texas United States
Reves Walter F. 1917 Church of Christ Lockney Texas United States
Teague Philip E. 1917 Church of Christ Tolar Texas United States
Ellis William A. 1907 Pentecostal Lufkin Texas United States
Blankenship Henry C. 1919 Methodist Denton Texas United States
Melton James E. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Biardstown Texas United States
Brown Leon L. 1927 Friend Friendswood Texas United States
Dahnke John L. 1913 Disciples of Christ Edinburg Texas United States
Wolfe Erby H. 1909 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
Hurn Baxter C. 1920 Presbyterian Higgins Texas United States
Knocke Elmo 1918 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Frankens Roy R. 1906 Church of Christ Jesus Corrigan Texas United States
Lovering Thomas G. 1921 Friend Eureka Utah United States
Spackman Joseph Henry 1923 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Gerhart Elmer C. 1926 None Springville Utah United States
Morgan John S. 1925 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Black Harry R. 1916 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Martin David C. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Salem Utah United States
Hogle George H. 1915 Episcopal Salt Lake City Utah United States
Fellow Fred D. 1924 Mormon Farmington Utah United States
Anderson George A. 1911 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Million Floyd W. 1916 None Salt Lake City Utah United States
Rohbock Frank 1919 Mormon Provo Utah United States
King Sanford A. 1920 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Andes Edgar E. 1916 Brethren Bealeton Virginia United States
Bowman Joseph Harlan 1926 Brethren Boones Mills Virginia United States
Bowman Paul D. 1925 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Beery David S. 1921 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Hodges Lloyd C. 1915 Brethren Rocky Mount Virginia United States
Behre H. Edward 1921 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Trumbo Olliver O. 1922 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Ballew George T. 1907 Baptist Hampton Virginia United States
Powell Douglas 1927 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Tucker Chester A. 1918 Methodist Christiansburg Virginia United States
Spangler James A. 1922 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Beam Cleveland H. 1918 Brethren Rockingham Co. Virginia United States
Bradshaw Henry S. 1915 Bible Students School Southanna Virginia United States
Hulvey Oscar M. 1914 Brethren Mt.Sidney Virginia United States
Mitchell Ray L. 1919 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Wine Mark H. 1922 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Winfree William W. 1926 Christadelphian Glen Allen Virginia United States
Cline Garland L. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Mason Floyd R. 1919 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Harrison George M. 1913 Brethren Boone Mill Virginia United States
Bower Mark 1917 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Waggy Arlie E. 1919 Methodist Woodbridge Virginia United States

Pages