Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Miller Henry P. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Brooks Joseph W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness St. Petersburg Florida United States
Newlin Wayne E. 1919 Friend Haviland Kansas United States
Preheim Ray A. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Rumsey Robert J. 1918 Methodist Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin United States
Shively Ralph L. 1921 Brethren Muncie Indiana United States
Stoner Richard M. 1917 United Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Unruh Donald R. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Wiebe Oscar W. 1905 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Zuck Melvin A 1921 Methodist North Girard Pennsylvania United States
Bernhard Richard C. 1910 Friend Springfield Ohio United States
Diehl T. Handley 1925 Faith Tabernacle Moorestown New Jersey United States
Finucane James F. 1914 None Chester Pennsylvania United States
Gish Arnold V. 1926 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Hausenfluck Omer L. 1920 Brethren Cutler Indiana United States
Howard Keith A. 1908 Disciples of Christ Huntington Indiana United States
Kent Joel C. 1921 Presbyterian Oneida New York United States
Kunkel Fred 1918 None Harbert Michigan United States
Marsh Michael 1918 None New York New York United States
Miller M. Dwight 1926 Mennonite Old Gulfport Mississippi United States
Brubaker Jacob J. 1916 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Noffsinger Ray 1920 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Radelcke Charles E. 1917 None Mardela Springs Maryland United States
Sapp Clarence 1909 Methodist Boise Idaho United States
Coxe Spencer L. 1918 Friend Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Blackwell Hubert C. 1913 Church of Christ Elk River Idaho United States
Doerksen Peter C. 1923 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Meade Kansas United States
Good Bernard E. 1919 Methodist Whittier California United States
Heisler Arthur G. 1909 Evangelical & Reformed Albion Michigan United States
Beattie Warren M. 1916 Methodist Denver Colorado United States
Culp Paul D. 1910 Mennonite Sterling Illinois United States
Stevens Henry G. 1920 Christadelphian Santa Barbara California United States
Truempelman Arthur William 1919 Unknown Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wheeler Nathaniel H. 1921 Baptist Manchester New Hampshire United States
Zandbergen Howard K. 1920 Reformed Church in America Granville Michigan United States
Farmer Warren L 1916 Methodist Anson Maine United States
Horvath Theodore S. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Norwalk Connecticut United States
Kautz Earl W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Jersey Shore Pennsylvania United States
Bender Alva 1925 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Krehbiel Delmar D. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Mackety Samuel 1915 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Miller Howard 1920 Unknown Millersburg Ohio United States
Brother Peaceful 1907 Father Divine Jamaica New York United States
Newswanger Willis 1917 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Prentice Olin Lester 1923 Brethren Aline Oklahoma United States
Rupp Denver B. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Archbold Ohio United States
Shockley Madison T. 1923 Presbyterian Whiteville Tennessee United States
Stout Maurice Edgar 1919 Friend Siler City North Carolina United States
Unruh Floyd R. 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Wiebe Walter 1918 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States

Pages