Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Case William N. 1906 Church of God Canton Ohio United States
Vogt John E. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Cope Harold C. 1918 Friend Ithaca New York United States
Graber Wilbert J. 1916 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Frantz Robert S. 1919 Brethren Holmesville Nebraska United States
Serafin Frank 1920 Catholic Garfield New Jersey United States
Stauffer Ezra 1920 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Nickel Henry H 1898 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Miller Tom Polk 1914 Unknown Houston Texas United States
Pullman John S. 1916 Methodist Bridgeport Connecticut United States
Rusher Harold V. 1916 Methodist Dayton Ohio United States
Yoder Enos E. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Plain City Ohio United States
Lapp Jonathan L. 1915 Mennonite Amish Gap Pennsylvania United States
Mason Earl E. 1920 Brethren Dauen Missouri United States
Hermann Floyd N. 1909 Evangelical Kansas City Missouri United States
Harder Charles Dale 1924 Mennonite Old Leonard Missouri United States
Craven Roger W. 1908 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Mitchell George E. 1915 Church of Christ Hoopeston Illinois United States
Bigenho Merle P. 1912 None Verona Pennsylvania United States
Hunt Emery W. 1913 Friend Tryon Oklahoma United States
Albrecht Marion N. 1919 Mennonite Old Morton Illinois United States
Yoder Paul J. 1917 Mennonite Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Lee John B. 1917 Presbyterian Los Angeles California United States
Maust Edward K. 1923 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Hertzler Paul D. 1926 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Kropf Ray 1918 Mennonite Harrisburg Oregon United States
Camp Jesse P. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Greenwood South Carolina United States
Cohn Jacob J. 1920 Unknown Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Custard Robert A. 1918 Methodist Scranton Pennsylvania United States
Foote Richard J. 1914 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Jackson John C. 1920 Friend Burlington Iowa United States
Schwartz Joseph N. 1922 Mennonite Amish Monroe Indiana United States
St. Luise Christopher 1912 None Chelan Washington United States
Anderson James L. 1907 Baptist Birmingham Alabama United States
Porter Clark 1923 Church of God Guthrie Oklahoma United States
Lancaster Everett A. 1916 Brethren Copper Mill Virginia United States
Hall Roger P. 1914 Friend Pittsfield Massachusetts United States
Cassell Jesse 1921 Brethren Union Ohio United States
Voiles Robert L. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Decatur Illinois United States
Copeland James R. 1918 Church of Christ Valdosta Georgia United States
Graeler Marvin W. H. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed Clayton Missouri United States
Franz David B 1920 Mennonite Brethren Inman Kansas United States
Severino Frank O. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Philalphia Pennsylvania United States
Stauffer Irvin R. 1919 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Nicolay Charles F. 1908 Church of Christ Cincunnati Ohio United States
Miller Vernon M. 1924 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Pursley George W. 1925 Christadelphian Maplewood New Jersey United States
Bender Roy J. 1921 Brethren Hamburg Pennsylvania United States
Rust Cecil F. 1912 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Yoder Floyd F. 1920 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States

Pages