Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Wik Harold T. 1916 Baptist Nerbeck South Dakota United States
Norris Milburn O. 1919 Mennonite General Conference LaGrange Indiana United States
Cole Kenneth E. 1916 Baptist Santa Paula California United States
Christner Eli N. 1915 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Mitchikoff Michael P. 1916 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Short Leon K. 1924 Mennonite Old Stryker Ohio United States
McCormick Elmer E. 1921 Church of the Nazarene Sebaka Minnesota United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Zimmerman Elmer E. 1921 Mennonite Old Order New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Metzler Warren B 1918 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Byler Joe D. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Barbee H. Lee 1922 Jehovah's Witness LaPorte Colorado United States
Yoder Israel 1917 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Hall Cecil E. 1914 Congregational St. Louis Missouri United States
Morris Frank E. 1921 Mennonite Old Canby Oregon United States
Boese Menno 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Kauffman Ralph J. 1920 Mennonite Old Haven Kansas United States
Graber Harvey H. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Stickley George W. 1922 Brethren Cumberland Maryland United States
Copping William P. 1910 People's Christian Church Scotia New York United States
Cleary Roby 1920 Brethren North Wilkesboro North Carolina United States
Reimer Raymond J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Canton Kansas United States
Harvey Anson Burlingame 1912 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wyse Mahler J. 1919 Mennonite Stryker Ohio United States
Carr Eli R. 1904 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Potter George L. 1927 Methodist Massema New York United States
Holsinger Lloyd C. 1918 Brethren Aquasco Maryland United States
Barton Harold E. 1916 Baptist Eugene Oregon United States
Yoder Rudolph E. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Mullet Henry L. 1915 Mennonite Bloomfield Montana United States
Grieser Chauncey E. 1917 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Geiger Calhoun D. 1917 None Jacksonville Florida United States
Streib Gordon F. 1918 Evangelical Rochester New York United States
Gilmore William R. 1924 None Berkeley California United States
Rholl Keith N. 1917 Methodist Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Hegler Robert 1916 Presbyterian Columbus Ohio United States
Whiteway Edwin N. 1917 None River Forest Illinois United States
Nichols Warren 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Copeland Kansas United States
Hjelmstad Harold K. 1917 Mennonite Old LaJunta Colorado United States
Miller Walter 1917 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sherk G. Millard 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Mast Noah 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Quiring Albert A. 1914 Mennonite Glasgow Montana United States
Yothers Paul R 1913 Mennonite Old Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Horst Samuel L. 1919 Mennonite Old Reading Pennsylvania United States
McPherson Roy T. 1907 Megiddo Mission Salem Oregon United States
Gilbert Hollis H. 1922 Brethren Spindale North Carolina United States
Kampelman Max M. 1920 Jewish New York New York United States
Goering Dan 1921 Mennonite General Conference Canton Kansas United States
Augspurger Delmer G. 1917 Mennonite Chenoa Illinois United States

Pages