Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Eckel Ora Dale 1920 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Danovich Francis E. 1920 Catholic Detroit Michigan United States
Basinger Bryan 1920 Mennonite Bluffton Ohio United States
Amstutz Noah L. 1923 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Beckler Clifford D. 1920 Mennonite Old Seward Nebraska United States
Burkholder Asa D. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Gray Kenneth L. 1925 Brethren Rossville Indiana United States
Hershberger Moses S. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Eigsti Leroy G. 1920 Mennonite Old El Paso Illinois United States
Sides Joe M. 1922 German Baptist Lapel Indiana United States
Sturm Gerald M. 1914 Friend Syracuse New York United States
Decker Walter R. 1916 Mennonite Galva Kansas United States
Martin Noah H. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Dalton Ohio United States
Miller Sanford 1919 Mennonite Connneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Ohan William J. 1917 Presbyterian Chicago Illinois United States
Van der Water Eric N. 1918 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wilkinson Virgil R. 1921 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Landis Samuel M. 1924 Mennonite Rohrerstown Pennsylvania United States
Frysinger Daniel C 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Cole Ralph D. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Staten Island New York United States
Hutchens W. Herman 1924 Church of God Powder Springs Georgia United States
Kintner Harold B. 1918 Church of the Brethren Adrian Michigan United States
Redger Lincoln 1910 Mennonite General Conference Tampa Kansas United States
Schlabach Levi D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Slevin John M. 1922 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Sutherland John H. 1923 Friend Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Mathews Thomas G. 1925 Congregational Christian Conneaut Ohio United States
Mitaraky John 1920 Greek Orthodox Chicago Illinois United States
Overcash Paul 1920 Brethren Greenville Ohio United States
Voshage Harold A. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Winer Clyde W. 1910 Methodist Kane Pennsylvania United States
Leach David 1913 Disciples of Christ Cleveland Ohio United States
Bare Thomas R. 1923 Friend Siler City North Carolina United States
Aeschliman John G. 1910 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Beachy Ezra P. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Riverside Iowa United States
Buckmoyer Raymond H 1921 Dunkard Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Coppock Harold W. 1919 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Janney Werner L. 1912 Friend Lincoln Virginia United States
Kline Jack 1920 Brethren Sidney Ohio United States
Gordon Milton M. 1918 Friend New York New York United States
Henry Roy W. 1916 Methodist Salina Kansas United States
Reimer Earl L. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Edelstein Leonard G. 1915 Jewish Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Darnell Emerson L. 1919 Friend Medford New Jersey United States
Bass Norris M. 1919 Unknown Alexandria Bay New York United States
Andersohn Emerson L 1924 Mennonite Old Chicago Illinois United States
Bedwell Craig N. 1914 Congregational Alhambra California United States
Burkholder Donald L. 1927 Brethren Octavia Nebraska United States
Frey James L. 1921 Unknown Elmira Ohio United States
Graybill Byron C. 1909 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Springfield Ohio United States

Pages