Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination Citysort ascending State Country
Pardoe James M. 1906 Presbyterian Trenton New Jersey United States
Bonner Kermit W. 1909 Friend Trenton New Jersey United States
Malloy Thomas 1912 Methodist Trenton New Jersey United States
Wright Jack S. 1924 Friend Trenton New Jersey United States
Dellinger John D. 1920 Unknown Trenton Michigan United States
Schelling Joseph 1914 None Trenton New Jersey United States
Wollney LeRoy V. 1924 Catholic Trenton Michigan United States
Adams George R. 1910 Christadelphian Trenton New Jersey United States
Rogers Charles P. 1912 Friend Trenton New Jersey United States
Malloy James 1916 Methodist Trenton New Jersey United States
Woodman Lewis S. 1922 Friend Trenton New Jersey United States
Owens Rodney C. 1914 Methodist Trenton Michigan United States
Sammons Daniel S. 1918 None Trenton Tennessee United States
Yoder Henry J. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Treial Ohio United States
Peterson Lynell 1923 Brethren Travelers Rest South Carolina United States
Weaver Marle C. 1919 Brethren Transfer Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Olen E. 1918 Brethren Transfer Pennsylvania United States
Clendening Harry E. 1916 Nazarene Trainer Pennsylvania United States
Schumacher Ray G. 1915 None Torrance California United States
Koontz Glen W. 1920 United Brethren Toronto Kansas United States
Wickey Amos J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Kansas United States
Miller Ora A. 1918 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Yoder Enos E. 1916 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Weaver Daniel L. 1921 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Beahn Frank S. 1906 Mennonite Topeka Kansas United States
Greenawalt Raymond E. 1920 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Hooley Walter H. 1913 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Harshberger Glenn E. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Topeka Indiana United States
Mast Uriah L. 1919 Amish Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Schrock Sherman M. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Borntrager Noah M. E. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Case Clarke T. 1918 Baptist Topeka Kansas United States
Beechy William D. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Miller Alton A 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Ratzlaff Adolph 1908 Methodist Topeka Kansas United States
Slabaugh Daniel 1921 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Lehman Levi F. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Zehr Joseph D. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Topeka Indiana United States
Mast Christian L 1909 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Frye Joas H. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Kansas United States
Lambright Harvey J. 1921 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Gingerich Joseph J. 1920 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Browne C. Conrad 1919 Baptist Topeka Kansas United States
Glick Daniel J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Illinois United States
Beechy John M. 1921 Mennonite Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Slabaugh David H. 1912 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Christner Carl I. 1921 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Raber Andrew B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Mast Amos L. 1914 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States

Pages