Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Pojar Theodore F. 1917 Catholic St. Paul Minnesota United States
Crist Delbert L. 1922 Old German Baptist Bradford Ohio United States
Wagler Mahlon 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Thomas Boyd N. 1922 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Mammsen Richard A. 1920 Methodist St. Paul Minnesota United States
Williams Frederick G. 1926 Methodist Hindman Kentucky United States
Emig Laurence W.C. 1925 Methodist Winthrop Massachusetts United States
Jarboe Russell E. 1922 Brethren Beaver Iowa United States
Heatwole Paul S. 1925 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Grieser Ernest E. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Rumer Paul W. 1919 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Lynn O. 1920 Brethren Woodland Michigan United States
Gaugel Austin J. 1910 Methodist Pavilion New York United States
Bane William W. 1919 Brethren Burlington West Virginia United States
Martin Herbert L. 1917 Mennonite Old Leetonia Ohio United States
Wipf Mike J. 1919 Hutterian Brethren Ethon South Dakota United States
Deale H. Vail 1915 Methodist Des Moines Iowa United States
Sauder Orval D. 1915 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Johnson Hart A. 1919 Church of God Plainwell Michigan United States
Sankstone Leonard M. 1919 Jewish Chicago Illinois United States
Gerriets Carl W. 1905 Unknown Clay Center Kansas United States
Petticoffer Ira B. 1919 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Barthel F. Norman 1914 Methodist Salem Wisconsin United States
Vendiola Lorenzo D. Jehovah's Witness Bakersfield California United States
TanDitter Joseph 1906 None San Francisco California United States
Isely H. Philip 1915 None Salem Oregon United States
Schliep Alfred F. 1913 Methodist Abrams Wisconsin United States
Ehrman Kenneth O. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Hartzler Elmer E. 1916 Mennonite Wichita Kansas United States
Graber Ora A. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Miller Henry S. 1915 Mennonite Old Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Poling Roy C. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Augusta West Virginia United States
Crist Paul F. 1919 Brethren Arlington Virginia United States
Wagner George R. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Detroit Michigan United States
Thomas Clarence Ray 1918 Friend Asheboro North Carolina United States
Mann Fredie E. 1909 None Portland Oregon United States
Williams John Howard 1919 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Dais Walter 1927 Church of God, Seventh Day Eureka South Dakota United States
Emmons Wayne Lewis 1926 Friend Iowa City Iowa United States
Jarrels Leo D. 1919 Brethren Mt. Crawford Virginia United States
Hecker Herman W. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed Syracuse New York United States
Griest Harold W. 1925 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Chester Pennsylvania United States
Rundall William A. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Kansas City Missouri United States
Miller Mahlon E. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Iowa City Iowa United States
Gay Homer A. 1924 Church of Christ Lebanon Missouri United States
Bankes Roy L. 1916 Church of Christ Elgin Illinois United States
Martin Howard 1910 Baptist Williamsburg Kentucky United States
Wise* Edwin W. 1921 Old German Baptist Delphi Indiana United States
Dean Forrest DeNeal 1922 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Hunger Albert W. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Mission South Dakota United States

Pages