Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort descending
Driver Norman E. 1924 Old German Baptist Pico California United States
Champi Frank M. 1907 Associated Bible Students West Orange New Jersey United States
Washburn Arnold G. 1915 None Lakewood Colorado United States
Wright Walter H 1910 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Fox Charles F. 1918 Congregational Christian Detroit Michigan United States
Guthrie James W. 1917 Brethren Metamora Ohio United States
Lee Harold E. 1918 Catholic Apostolic Zion Illinois United States
Maust Earl M. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
Mohler Carl E. 1915 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Nafziger Delmar J. 1918 Mennonite Old Hopedale Illinois United States
Pickett F. Layton 1914 Methodist Portland Oregon United States
Roorda John T. 1915 Nazarene Hammond Indiana United States
Schladweiler Mark M. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Chicago Illinois United States
Smith Alvin E. 1920 Old German Baptist Pomona Kansas United States
Sutton Robert F. 1921 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Karber Edwin 1926 Mennonite Brethren Fairview Oklahoma United States
Kurtz Ervin 1916 Mennonite Amish Boston Ohio United States
Eaton Forrest E. 1919 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Claassen Arnold 1918 Mennonite Beatrice Kansas United States
Beck Carl C. 1919 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Bigbee Daniel C. 1915 None Springfield Missouri United States
Bender Ivan I. 1921 Mennonite Amish Riverside Iowa United States
Cohen Gerald 1915 Jewish Brooklyn New York United States
High David F. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Walker William B. None Louisville Kentucky United States
Wolfe Erby H. 1909 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
Flora Charley D. 1914 German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Groening Francis J. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Laprad Marvin H. 1916 Brethren Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Mason George E. 1916 Methodist Gardena California United States
Miller William H. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Goshen Indiana United States
Mumaw Lowell E. 1924 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Perry Daniel P. 1919 Assemblies of God Weldona Colorado United States
Roberts Bruce Friend Alcoa Tennessee United States
Cope Harold C. 1918 Friend Ithaca New York United States
Sauder Paul N. 1912 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Siemon William L. 1920 Baptist Chicago Illinois United States
Stutzman George A. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredricksburg Ohio United States
Jones Marvin L. 1923 Brethren Aberdeen South Dakota United States
Kreider Gerald R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Goshen Indiana United States
Hoefle Dean C. 1924 Brethren Vinton Iowa United States
Drury Roger W. 1914 Episcopal Sheffield Massachusetts United States
Chance Norman 1928 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Wass Henry N. 1919 Friend Portland Maine United States
Wulliman Harry W. 1915 Mennonite Berne Indiana United States
Fox O. James 1914 Methodist Lakewood Ohio United States
Guthrie Wayne S. 1918 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Lee Walter 1920 Church of God La Follette Tennessee United States
May Elmer C. 1920 Brethren Bergton Virginia United States
Mohr George M. 1919 United Brethren Ithaca New York United States

Pages