Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Wipf Joseph S. 1922 Hutterian Brethren Alexandria South Dakota United States
Waltner Earl H 1915 Mennonite General Conference Hurley South Dakota United States
Richardson Henry L. 1915 Congregational Lemon South Dakota United States
Waltner Robert 1921 Mennonite General Conference Parker South Dakota United States
Vessey Robert G. 1921 Methodist Brookings South Dakota United States
Hofer David J. 1921 Hutterian Brethren Ethan South Dakota United States
Kaufman Johnny 1919 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Hofer Jacob E. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Hitchcock South Dakota United States
Waldner Jacob 1918 Brethren Olivet South Dakota United States
Hofer Joe E. 1917 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Hofer John W. 1921 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Hofman Joe T. 1921 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Kjerstad George 1913 None Quinn South Dakota United States
Miller Leland 1921 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Varenhorst Arthur R. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Mitchell South Dakota United States
Graber Wilbert J. 1916 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Dahlenburg William H. 1914 Mennonite General Conference Springfield South Dakota United States
Crouch Aaron B. 1917 Hephzibah Faith Mitchell South Dakota United States
Andersen Francis 1918 None Rapid City South Dakota United States
Burks Harry B. 1918 Methodist Columbia Tennessee United States
Pritchett Arthur R. Jehovah's Witness Ten Mile Tennessee United States
Gaby Ralph H. 1916 Brethren Greenville Tennessee United States
Edwards George R. 1920 Presbyterian Memphis Tennessee United States
Sammons Daniel S. 1918 None Trenton Tennessee United States
Wine Howard E. 1922 Brethren Indian Springs Tennessee United States
Watson Harwood S. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Reinicke Frederick W. 1914 Baptist Memphis Tennessee United States
Cole Roger W. 1915 Jehovah's Witness New Tazewell Tennessee United States
Hughes James T. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Chuckey Tennessee United States
Horn Oliver C. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Somerville Tennessee United States
Newlin William H 1922 Friend Knoxville Tennessee United States
Shockley Madison T. 1923 Presbyterian Whiteville Tennessee United States
Driver James E. 1919 Church of Christ Crossville Tennessee United States
McClure Clarence I. 1916 Church of Christ Red Bailing Springs, Tennessee United States
Allen Paul V. 1921 Church of Christ Erwin Tennessee United States
Courson Clyde D. 1909 Methodist Memphis Tennessee United States
Mills James Bryan 1916 Baptist Pikesville Tennessee United States
Crumley Howard 1920 Brethren Fountain City Tennessee United States
Sullivan Covy R. 1917 Pentecostal Beacon Tennessee United States
Wright James M. 1920 Holiness General Assembly La Follette Tennessee United States
Goan Rufus B. 1918 Methodist Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Buckner Henry J. 1918 Presbyterian Maryville Tennessee United States
Pendergrass Arthur L. 1916 Church of Christ Pikesville Tennessee United States
Rodeffer James S. 1914 Brethren Dandridge Tennessee United States
Hunt Mose E. 1918 Friend Maryville Tennessee United States
Nunnally Bill O. 1923 None Memphis Tennessee United States
Lee Walter 1920 Church of God La Follette Tennessee United States
Roberson Charles E. 1916 Church of Christ Nashville Tennessee United States
Haston Jimmie L. 1911 Sampson Church Pikeville Tennessee United States
Watson James H. 1915 Jehovah's Witness East Millsboro Tennessee United States

Pages